Pos | Name | Category | Time | S | 1 101 | 2 102 | 3 103 | F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Kevin Browne |
M | 03:21:03 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:50:31 (4th) 00:50:31 (4th) |
01:30:41 (4th) 00:40:10 (4th) |
02:21:54 (2nd) 00:51:13 (1st) |
03:21:03 (1st)
00:59:09 (2nd) |
2nd |
Dylan Whittingham Team Me |
MV | 03:31:09 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:52:57 (5th) 00:52:57 (5th) |
01:34:07 (5th) 00:41:10 (5th) |
02:26:52 (5th) 00:52:45 (2nd) |
03:31:09 (2nd) 01:04:17 (4th) |
3rd |
James Gray Bowland FR |
M | 03:37:22 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:46:40 (1st)
00:46:40 (1st) |
01:26:03 (1st)
00:39:23 (1st) |
02:21:14 (1st)
00:55:11 (4th) |
03:37:22 (3rd) 01:16:08 (8th) |
4th |
Gary Herring |
M | 03:37:47 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:50:19 (3rd) 00:50:19 (3rd) |
01:30:14 (3rd) 00:39:55 (3rd) |
02:26:24 (4th) 00:56:10 (5th) |
03:37:47 (4th) 01:11:23 (7th) |
5th |
Daniel Youds Serpentine running Club |
M | 03:46:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:57:47 (12th) 00:57:47 (12th) |
01:43:37 (9th) 00:45:50 (9th) |
02:40:44 (9th) 00:57:07 (7th) |
03:46:32 (5th) 01:05:48 (5th) |
6th |
Daren Piper Lindfield Legends |
MV | 03:48:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:55:25 (10th) 00:55:25 (10th) |
01:39:40 (8th) 00:44:15 (7th) |
02:38:38 (7th) 00:58:58 (8th) |
03:48:34 (6th) 01:09:56 (6th) |
7th |
Andy Raynor |
M | 03:50:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:49:35 (2nd) 00:49:35 (2nd) |
01:29:00 (2nd) 00:39:25 (2nd) |
02:22:12 (3rd) 00:53:12 (3rd) |
03:50:12 (7th) 01:28:00 (17th) |
8th |
Charlie Manthorp Exeter Squash |
M | 03:51:26 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:00:59 (14th) 01:00:59 (14th) |
01:50:33 (13th) 00:49:34 (10th) |
02:47:29 (10th) 00:56:56 (6th) |
03:51:26 (8th) 01:03:57 (3rd) |
9th |
Sam Winstone |
M | 03:51:56 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:54:14 (6th) 00:54:14 (6th) |
01:35:46 (6th) 00:41:32 (6th) |
02:35:33 (6th) 00:59:47 (9th) |
03:51:56 (9th) 01:16:23 (9th) |
10th |
Craig Hall Team Running |
M | 04:10:50 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:57:38 (11th) 00:57:38 (11th) |
01:47:21 (12th) 00:49:43 (13th) |
02:50:25 (11th) 01:03:04 (11th) |
04:10:50 (10th) 01:20:25 (10th) |
11th |
Glenn Boycott |
MV | 04:20:55 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:01:02 (16th) 01:01:02 (16th) |
01:50:44 (15th) 00:49:42 (12th) |
02:57:08 (14th) 01:06:24 (12th) |
04:20:55 (11th) 01:23:47 (12th) |
12th |
Terri Baker Eynsford Running Club |
FV | 04:22:01 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:01:01 (15th) 01:01:01 (15th) |
01:51:51 (16th) 00:50:50 (17th) |
02:59:24 (15th) 01:07:33 (13th) |
04:22:01 (12th) 01:22:37 (11th) |
n/c |
Lill Todd-Jones |
F | 04:22:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:54 01:08:54 (24th) |
02:18:42 01:09:48 (34th) |
03:42:50 01:24:08 (25th) |
04:22:51 00:40:01 (1st) |
13th |
Will Peshall Trail Choppers |
M | 04:26:49 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:00:58 (13th) 01:00:58 (13th) |
01:50:39 (14th) 00:49:41 (11th) |
03:02:10 (16th) 01:11:31 (18th=) |
04:26:49 (13th) 01:24:39 (14th) |
14th |
Milo Middleton TomMilo |
M | 04:30:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:54:43 (9th) 00:54:43 (9th) |
01:39:21 (7th) 00:44:38 (8th) |
02:39:18 (8th) 00:59:57 (10th) |
04:30:08 (14th) 01:50:50 (31st) |
15th |
Dan Thomas |
M | 04:32:12 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:02:48 (18th) 01:02:48 (18th) |
01:53:13 (17th) 00:50:25 (16th) |
03:04:44 (17th) 01:11:31 (18th=) |
04:32:12 (15th) 01:27:28 (16th) |
16th |
Geraint Lee |
MV | 04:35:46 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:05:19 (20th) 01:05:19 (20th) |
02:00:31 (21st) 00:55:12 (20th) |
03:11:44 (19th) 01:11:13 (17th) |
04:35:46 (16th) 01:24:02 (13th) |
17th |
Nick Kirkland Shelton Striders |
MV | 04:36:08 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:04:45 (19th) 01:04:45 (19th) |
01:58:24 (19th) 00:53:39 (18th) |
03:08:51 (18th) 01:10:27 (16th) |
04:36:08 (17th) 01:27:17 (15th) |
18th |
Benjamin Edwards Tach |
M | 04:42:27 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:54:38 (7th=) 00:54:38 (7th=) |
01:44:46 (10th) 00:50:08 (14th) |
02:52:33 (12th) 01:07:47 (14th) |
04:42:27 (18th) 01:49:54 (30th) |
19th |
Elsie Horne TACH |
F | 04:42:29 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
00:54:38 (7th=) 00:54:38 (7th=) |
01:44:48 (11th) 00:50:10 (15th) |
02:52:37 (13th) 01:07:49 (15th) |
04:42:29 (19th) 01:49:52 (29th) |
20th |
Nicholas Barlow Thame Runners |
MV | 04:49:16 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:01:25 (17th) 01:01:25 (17th) |
01:56:38 (18th) 00:55:13 (21st) |
03:15:13 (20th) 01:18:35 (22nd) |
04:49:16 (20th) 01:34:03 (21st) |
21st |
Francesca Gowing |
F | 04:50:28 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:08:21 (23rd) 01:08:21 (23rd) |
02:06:04 (23rd) 00:57:43 (23rd) |
03:21:05 (22nd) 01:15:01 (20th) |
04:50:28 (21st) 01:29:23 (18th) |
22nd |
Roy Northcott Tewkesbury Running Club |
MV | 04:59:06 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:05:43 (21st) 01:05:43 (21st) |
02:00:15 (20th) 00:54:32 (19th) |
03:18:18 (21st) 01:18:03 (21st) |
04:59:06 (22nd) 01:40:48 (24th) |
23rd |
Sarah Francis SN/WVR |
FV | 05:03:45 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:10:20 (25th) 01:10:20 (26th) |
02:09:50 (24th) 00:59:30 (24th) |
03:31:50 (24th) 01:22:00 (24th) |
05:03:45 (23rd) 01:31:55 (20th) |
24th |
Lisa Thompson Bournville Harriers |
FV | 05:19:21 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:17:50 (33rd) 01:17:50 (34th) |
02:19:21 (27th) 01:01:31 (25th) |
03:40:55 (25th) 01:21:34 (23rd) |
05:19:21 (24th) 01:38:26 (22nd) |
25th |
Daisy Peters Run for Mum |
F | 05:19:57 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:07:33 (22nd) 01:07:33 (22nd) |
02:03:44 (22nd) 00:56:11 (22nd) |
03:31:47 (23rd) 01:28:03 (29th) |
05:19:57 (25th) 01:48:10 (28th) |
26th |
Jemma Bates www.nottinghamfoodlovers.co.uk |
F | 05:24:51 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:16:06 (32nd) 01:16:06 (33rd) |
02:22:34 (31st) 01:06:28 (29th) |
03:54:04 (31st) 01:31:30 (30th) |
05:24:51 (26th) 01:30:47 (19th) |
27th |
Joanna Siemaszko Siemachy |
F | 05:28:53 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:15:08 (29th=) 01:15:08 (30th=) |
02:22:41 (32nd) 01:07:33 (31st) |
03:48:53 (28th) 01:26:12 (26th) |
05:28:53 (27th) 01:40:00 (23rd) |
28th |
Rowena Harwar |
FV | 05:34:32 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:10:23 (26th) 01:10:23 (27th) |
02:19:54 (29th) 01:09:31 (32nd) |
03:47:28 (27th) 01:27:34 (27th=) |
05:34:32 (28th) 01:47:04 (25th) |
29th |
Paul Ballard |
MV | 05:34:34 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:10:15 (24th) 01:10:15 (25th) |
02:19:51 (28th) 01:09:36 (33rd) |
03:47:25 (26th) 01:27:34 (27th=) |
05:34:34 (29th) 01:47:09 (27th) |
30th |
Richard Chappelle CDF Runners |
M | 05:45:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:15:16 (31st) 01:15:16 (32nd) |
02:20:16 (30th) 01:05:00 (27th) |
03:52:21 (30th) 01:32:05 (31st) |
05:45:04 (30th) 01:52:43 (32nd) |
31st |
Holly Hewitt HH Guns |
F | 05:50:02 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:18:47 (34th) 01:18:47 (35th) |
02:25:52 (34th) 01:07:05 (30th) |
04:02:55 (33rd) 01:37:03 (33rd) |
05:50:02 (31st) 01:47:07 (26th) |
32nd |
Anna Casserley |
F | 05:50:04 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:13:30 (28th) 01:13:30 (29th) |
02:17:54 (25th) 01:04:24 (26th) |
03:55:50 (32nd) 01:37:56 (34th) |
05:50:04 (32nd) 01:54:14 (33rd) |
33rd |
Adam Siemaszko Siemaszy |
M | 06:03:33 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:15:08 (29th=) 01:15:08 (30th=) |
02:25:19 (33rd) 01:10:11 (35th) |
04:03:58 (34th) 01:38:39 (35th) |
06:03:33 (33rd) 01:59:35 (34th) |
34th |
David Edwards Maidstone harriers |
M | 07:09:05 |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:12:31 (27th) 01:12:31 (28th) |
02:17:57 (26th) 01:05:26 (28th) |
03:50:41 (29th) 01:32:44 (32nd) |
07:09:05 (34th) 03:18:24 (35th) |
Peter Rowland Cirencester AC |
MV | rtd |
00:00:00 00:00:00 |
01:20:33 (35th) 01:20:33 (36th) |
02:30:55 (35th) 01:10:22 (36th) |
|
|