25 controls, limit 4 hours, 900 points
Pos | Name | Class | Score | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Steve Birkinshaw Borrowdale Fell Runners |
MV40 | 557 | 04:08:26 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:13:59 00:13:59 (2nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:20:46 00:06:47 (1st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:36:38 00:15:52 (1st) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 00:55:52 00:19:14 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:08:03 00:12:11 (2nd) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:21:01 00:12:58 (2nd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:40:38 00:19:37 (2nd) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:09:59 00:29:21 (1st) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:26:58 00:16:59 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:42:41 00:15:43 (3rd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:52:52 00:10:11 (1st) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 03:05:23 00:12:31 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:16:21 00:10:58 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:27:53 00:11:32 (2nd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:41:20 00:13:27 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:52:22 00:11:02 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:08:26 00:16:04 (4th) |
2nd |
Richard Kendall |
M | 525 | 04:11:24 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:18:27 00:18:27 (1st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:38:13 00:19:46 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 00:57:12 00:18:59 (6th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:02:23 00:05:11 (1st) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:10:43 00:08:20 (4th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:21:51 00:11:08 (3rd) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 01:39:52 00:18:01 (2nd=) |
(117) Sheepfold (50) 02:02:36 00:22:44 (3rd) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:21:10 00:18:34 (3rd) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:40:25 00:19:15 (4th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:51:17 00:10:52 (3rd) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:10:20 00:19:03 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:27:40 00:17:20 (4th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:41:22 00:13:42 (2nd) |
(101) Stile (40) 04:03:39 00:22:17 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:11:24 00:07:45 (3rd) |
|
3rd |
Jonathon Davies |
M | 515 | 04:11:11 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:19:13 00:19:13 (2nd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:37:50 00:18:37 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 00:50:48 00:12:58 (1st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:02:15 00:11:27 (2nd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:07:52 00:05:37 (4th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:15:36 00:07:44 (2nd) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:26:53 00:11:17 (5th) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 01:43:08 00:16:15 (1st) |
(117) Sheepfold (50) 02:01:19 00:18:11 (1st) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:17:25 00:16:06 (1st) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:35:08 00:17:43 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:45:35 00:10:27 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:02:14 00:16:39 (1st) |
(122) Ruin (50) 03:11:55 00:09:41 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:41:20 00:29:25 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:11:11 00:29:51 (1st) |
|
4th |
Andy Hobson Pudsey & Bramley AC |
M | 507 | 04:02:03 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:19:32 00:19:32 (3rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:42:20 00:22:48 (7th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 00:59:52 00:17:32 (1st) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:05:44 00:05:52 (6th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:14:22 00:08:38 (6th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:25:38 00:11:16 (4th) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 01:43:39 00:18:01 (2nd=) |
(117) Sheepfold (50) 02:06:25 00:22:46 (4th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:23:54 00:17:29 (2nd) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:41:40 00:17:46 (2nd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:51:45 00:10:05 (1st) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:11:16 00:19:31 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:28:05 00:16:49 (3rd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:43:31 00:15:26 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:02:03 00:18:32 (2nd) |
||
5th |
Calvin Routledge Ambleside AC |
MV40 | 478 | 04:01:15 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:13:47 00:13:47 (1st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:22:20 00:08:33 (11th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:39:10 00:16:50 (3rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 00:51:10 00:12:00 (2nd) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:07:49 00:16:39 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:19:58 00:12:09 (1st) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:34:56 00:14:58 (6th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:54:07 00:19:11 (1st) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:29:26 00:35:19 (4th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:48:58 00:19:32 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:07:30 00:18:32 (3rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:18:31 00:11:01 (5th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:38:12 00:19:41 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:01:15 00:23:03 (32nd) |
|||
6th |
Ian Jones ERYRI Orienteers |
MV40 | 457 | 04:08:50 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:20:33 00:20:33 (4th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:44:19 00:23:46 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 00:57:46 00:13:27 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:08:23 00:10:37 (1st) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:13:55 00:05:32 (2nd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:21:06 00:07:11 (1st) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:32:00 00:10:54 (1st) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 01:51:39 00:19:39 (5th) |
(117) Sheepfold (50) 02:12:09 00:20:30 (2nd) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:31:41 00:19:32 (5th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:50:49 00:19:08 (3rd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:03:28 00:12:39 (7th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:26:03 00:22:35 (12th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:08:50 00:42:47 (1st) |
|||
7th |
David Spence Ambleside AC |
MV50 | 456 | 04:03:59 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:22:14 00:22:14 (5th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:44:22 00:22:08 (5th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:03:32 00:19:10 (7th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:10:13 00:06:41 (11th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:20:21 00:10:08 (13th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:32:22 00:12:01 (7th) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 01:57:43 00:25:21 (8th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:20:14 00:22:31 (1st) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:39:57 00:19:43 (6th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:52:12 00:12:15 (5th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:11:35 00:19:23 (4th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:29:55 00:18:20 (6th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:45:42 00:15:47 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:59 00:18:17 (1st) |
|||
8th |
Mike Harrison West Cumberland Orienteers |
MV40 | 450 | 03:53:43 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:16:05 00:16:05 (8th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:23:46 00:07:41 (7th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:40:38 00:16:52 (4th) |
(106) Pond (30) 00:57:09 00:16:31 (3rd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:09:53 00:12:44 (3rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:36:39 00:26:46 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:49:37 00:12:58 (8th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:21:05 00:31:28 (2nd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:37:15 00:16:10 (4th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:47:48 00:10:33 (2nd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:58:57 00:11:09 (1st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:08:38 00:09:41 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:20:11 00:11:33 (3rd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:36:51 00:16:40 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:53:43 00:16:52 (6th) |
||
9th |
Mark Seddon Horwich R M I Harriers |
MV50 | 450 | 03:57:41 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:25:13 00:25:13 (16th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:50:03 00:24:50 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:04:32 00:14:29 (4th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:13:04 00:08:32 (1st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:31:48 00:18:44 (5th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:38:38 00:06:50 (12th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:47:45 00:09:07 (10th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:08:56 00:21:11 (1st) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:27:35 00:18:39 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:46:38 00:19:03 (1st) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 03:09:34 00:22:56 (2nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:24:15 00:14:41 (1st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:39:01 00:14:46 (1st) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:48:29 00:09:28 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:57:41 00:09:12 (9th) |
||
10th |
Matt Beresford Ambleside AC |
MV40 | 446 | 04:03:18 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:14:53 00:14:53 (6th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:07 00:20:14 (98th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:54:49 00:19:42 (14th=) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:17:53 00:23:04 (4th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:40:59 00:23:06 (2nd) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:51:23 00:10:24 (1st) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:05:14 00:13:51 (4th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:29:18 00:24:04 (4th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 03:03:48 00:34:30 (3rd) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:20:50 00:17:02 (2nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:34:49 00:13:59 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:49:26 00:14:37 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:18 00:13:52 (1st) |
||||
11th |
Matt Driver Holcombe Harriers |
M | 445 | 04:13:42 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:16:35 00:16:35 (10th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:23:41 00:07:06 (4th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:45:16 00:21:35 (21st) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:00:58 00:15:42 (3rd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:11:38 00:10:40 (3rd) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:42:08 00:30:30 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 01:55:37 00:13:29 (1st) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:13:55 00:18:18 (2nd) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:27:55 00:14:00 (2nd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:39:56 00:12:01 (3rd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:55:28 00:15:32 (7th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:08:36 00:13:08 (9th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:21:46 00:13:10 (6th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:40:28 00:18:42 (12th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:55:00 00:14:32 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:13:42 00:18:42 (8th) |
|
12th |
Scott Collier Cornwall Orienteering Club |
M | 419 | 04:00:37 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:20 00:18:20 (27th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:27:21 00:09:01 (13th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:45:40 00:18:19 (9th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:01:39 00:15:59 (4th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:16:55 00:15:16 (3rd) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:32:20 00:15:25 (3rd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:01:53 00:29:33 (9th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:24:10 00:22:17 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:56:17 00:32:07 (8th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:12:30 00:16:13 (1st) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:32:07 00:19:37 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:45:13 00:13:06 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:37 00:15:24 (3rd) |
||||
13th |
James Harris Black Combe Runners |
M | 410 | 04:19:33 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:14:21 00:14:21 (4th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:21:10 00:06:49 (2nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:39:09 00:17:59 (6th) |
(106) Pond (30) 00:53:23 00:14:14 (1st) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:10:45 00:17:22 (8th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:33:03 00:22:18 (3rd) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:08:46 00:35:43 (5th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:28:26 00:19:40 (4th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:39:33 00:11:07 (1st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:50:33 00:11:00 (4th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:00:35 00:10:02 (4th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:18:41 00:18:06 (1st) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:37:45 00:19:04 (13th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 04:05:20 00:27:35 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:19:33 00:14:13 (2nd) |
||
14th |
Bryony Halcrow |
F | 409 | 04:07:18 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:22:31 00:22:31 (6th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:47:59 00:25:28 (17th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:11:10 00:23:11 (19th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:18:18 00:07:08 (18th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:28:27 00:10:09 (14th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:42:02 00:13:35 (9th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:10:09 00:28:07 (1st) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:32:33 00:22:24 (8th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:46:48 00:14:15 (11th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:12:58 00:26:10 (17th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:32:59 00:20:01 (10th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:47:30 00:14:31 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:07:18 00:19:48 (3rd) |
||||
15th |
Sue Richmond / Geoff Briggs Pennine Fell Runners |
XV50 | 406 | 04:03:01 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:31 00:26:31 (20th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:51:55 00:25:24 (9th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:07:53 00:15:58 (10th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:23:30 00:15:37 (9th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:30:05 00:06:35 (10th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:56:47 00:26:42 (2nd) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:06:29 00:09:42 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:42:31 00:36:02 (2nd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:58:09 00:15:38 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 03:23:08 00:24:59 (1st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:41:12 00:18:04 (1st) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:56:06 00:14:54 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:01 00:06:55 (1st) |
||||
16th |
Malcolm McMillan |
M | 400 | 03:57:38 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:21 00:24:21 (90th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:56 00:08:35 (12th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:03:05 00:30:09 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:17:12 00:14:07 (3rd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:29:04 00:11:52 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:46:55 00:17:51 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:24:10 00:37:15 (5th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:36:30 00:12:20 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:48:48 00:12:18 (6th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:58:09 00:09:21 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:18:13 00:20:04 (3rd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:37:45 00:19:32 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:57:38 00:19:53 (13th) |
||||
17th |
William Winter |
M | 400 | 03:59:20 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:51 00:18:51 (32nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:27:56 00:09:05 (14th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:47:33 00:19:37 (13th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 01:23:21 00:35:48 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:37:50 00:14:29 (4th=) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:59:10 00:21:20 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:17:02 00:17:52 (6th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:35:51 00:18:49 (9th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:48:47 00:12:56 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:58:57 00:10:10 (2nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:07:49 00:08:52 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:42:13 00:34:24 (19th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:59:20 00:17:07 (7th) |
||||
18th |
Mark Clarkson Northumberland Fell Runners |
M | 399 | 04:00:22 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:16:48 00:16:48 (11th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:24:42 00:07:54 (8th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:42:50 00:18:08 (7th=) |
(106) Pond (30) 00:58:08 00:15:18 (2nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:16:55 00:18:47 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:27:49 00:10:54 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:51:38 00:23:49 (4th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:07:26 00:15:48 (11th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:13:02 00:05:36 (3rd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:21:45 00:08:43 (7th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:32:51 00:11:06 (2nd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:27:43 00:54:52 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:43:36 00:15:53 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:22 00:16:46 (5th) |
|||
19th |
Michael Buckenham |
MV40 | 396 | 04:03:43 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:57 00:26:57 (25th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:47:21 00:20:24 (2nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:01:50 00:14:29 (4th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:12:31 00:10:41 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:30:55 00:18:24 (3rd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:36:43 00:05:48 (5th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:45:06 00:08:23 (5th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:58:51 00:13:45 (10th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:28:56 00:30:05 (3rd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:46:22 00:17:26 (16th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:07:56 00:21:34 (9th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:30:59 00:23:03 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:43 00:32:44 (4th) |
||||
20th |
Paul Addison DVO |
MV60 | 395 | 04:13:30 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:01 00:18:01 (22nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:24:58 00:06:57 (3rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:44:11 00:19:13 (11th=) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:05:58 00:21:47 (2nd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:30:14 00:24:16 (4th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:41:38 00:11:24 (2nd) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:54:11 00:12:33 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:19:02 00:24:51 (5th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:57:37 00:38:35 (6th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:18:28 00:20:51 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:36:26 00:17:58 (5th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:53:26 00:17:00 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:13:30 00:20:04 (4th) |
||||
21st |
Rebekah Beadle Lakeland Orienteering Club |
FV50 | 390 | 03:55:37 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:33 00:26:33 (21st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:51:38 00:25:05 (16th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:11:34 00:19:56 (10th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:18:43 00:07:09 (19th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:29:40 00:10:57 (17th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:01:50 00:32:10 (2nd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:15:45 00:13:55 (10th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:40:18 00:24:33 (14th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:01:10 00:20:52 (12th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:17:53 00:16:43 (8th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:45:00 00:27:07 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:55:37 00:10:37 (16th=) |
|||||
22nd |
Anna McMillan Bingley Harriers & AC |
F | 370 | 03:45:35 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:54 00:19:54 (39th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:29:03 00:09:09 (16th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:22 00:21:19 (19th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:14:23 00:24:01 (5th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:40:32 00:26:09 (6th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:54:36 00:14:04 (3rd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:08:20 00:13:44 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:29:03 00:20:43 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:53:24 00:24:21 (5th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:09:53 00:16:29 (7th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:24:54 00:15:01 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:45:35 00:20:41 (20th) |
|||||
23rd |
Richard Needham Heanor Running Club |
MV50 | 370 | 03:51:40 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:16:29 00:16:29 (9th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:00:51 00:44:22 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:10:55 00:10:04 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:46:07 00:35:12 (4th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:04:40 00:18:33 (7th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:15:51 00:11:11 (3rd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:32:50 00:16:59 (9th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:44:16 00:11:26 (5th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:53:29 00:09:13 (2nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:13:58 00:20:29 (4th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:32:07 00:18:09 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:51:40 00:19:33 (11th) |
|||||
24th |
Simon Caldwell York Alpine Club |
MV50 | 370 | 03:57:16 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:09 00:26:09 (19th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:49:04 00:22:55 (8th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:08:57 00:19:53 (9th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:16:38 00:07:41 (22nd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:27:45 00:11:07 (18th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 01:51:27 00:23:42 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:16:37 00:25:10 (15th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:37:17 00:20:40 (11th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:49:59 00:12:42 (1st) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:15:00 00:25:01 (4th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:44:54 00:29:54 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:57:16 00:12:22 (26th) |
|||||
25th |
Karen Parker / Dan Parker Border Liners |
XV50 | 370 | 04:16:55 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:22:44 00:22:44 (8th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:49:44 00:27:00 (11th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:05:52 00:16:08 (11th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:18:10 00:12:18 (3rd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:25:09 00:06:59 (14th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:36:17 00:11:08 (19th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:50:23 00:14:06 (11th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:18:06 00:27:43 (2nd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:30:50 00:12:44 (8th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:51:42 00:20:52 (7th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:14:26 00:22:44 (2nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 03:38:59 00:24:33 (3rd) |
(101) Stile (40) 04:08:02 00:29:03 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:16:55 00:08:53 (5th) |
|||
26th |
Tom Leather Tattenhall Runners |
M | 370 | 04:26:03 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:06 00:18:06 (23rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:25:22 00:07:16 (5th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:43:14 00:17:52 (5th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 00:55:13 00:11:59 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:07:19 00:12:06 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:18:52 00:11:33 (1st) |
(122) Ruin (50) 01:52:50 00:33:58 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:20:18 00:27:28 (7th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:35:58 00:15:40 (2nd) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:55:27 00:19:29 (3rd) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 03:08:44 00:13:17 (1st) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 03:19:13 00:10:29 (1st) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 03:33:19 00:14:06 (4th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:48:35 00:15:16 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 04:06:13 00:17:38 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:26:03 00:19:50 (12th) |
|
27th |
Mary Gillie Clwydian Range Runners |
FV40 | 365 | 04:04:34 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:25:59 00:25:59 (18th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:49:47 00:23:48 (9th=) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:11:41 00:21:54 (14th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:32:01 00:20:20 (5th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 01:41:50 00:09:49 (3rd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:18:08 00:36:18 (1st) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:36:21 00:18:13 (1st) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:50:56 00:14:35 (3rd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 03:02:52 00:11:56 (2nd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 03:19:20 00:16:28 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:04:34 00:45:14 (1st) |
||||||
28th |
Helene Whitaker / Alexandra Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC |
FU23 | 360 | 03:48:18 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:28:32 00:28:32 (29th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:53:05 00:24:33 (13th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:17:37 00:24:32 (1st) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:27:08 00:09:31 (11th) |
(116) Stream (40) 01:58:41 00:31:33 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:11:45 00:13:04 (9th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:33:47 00:22:02 (11th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:49:03 00:15:16 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:04:26 00:15:23 (8th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:37:41 00:33:15 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:48:18 00:10:37 (16th=) |
||||||
29th |
Greg Sykes |
M | 350 | 03:45:13 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:24:16 00:24:16 (11th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:49:10 00:24:54 (14th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:07:41 00:18:31 (4th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:14:48 00:07:07 (16th=) |
(119) Knoll (40) 01:49:46 00:34:58 (1st) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:10:05 00:20:19 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:28:39 00:18:34 (8th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:45:56 00:17:17 (10th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:10:18 00:24:22 (1st) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:35:48 00:25:30 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:45:13 00:09:25 (11th) |
||||||
30th |
Michelle Foxwell Ambleside AC |
FV40 | 350 | 03:49:49 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:30:03 00:30:03 (35th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:52:26 00:22:23 (6th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:12:24 00:19:58 (11th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:20:35 00:08:11 (24th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:33:45 00:13:10 (22nd) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:47:56 00:14:11 (12th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:14:21 00:26:25 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:31:31 00:17:10 (15th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:52:32 00:21:01 (8th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:15:02 00:22:30 (15th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:49 00:34:47 (19th) |
||||||
31st |
Jenny Yate Mynydd Du |
F | 350 | 03:50:03 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:49 00:31:49 (46th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:58:41 00:26:52 (21st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:22:50 00:24:09 (24th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:31:05 00:08:15 (25th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:40:05 00:09:00 (9th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:07:31 00:27:26 (4th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:32:53 00:25:22 (16th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:53:47 00:20:54 (13th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:09:37 00:15:50 (6th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:42:36 00:32:59 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:50:03 00:07:27 (2nd) |
||||||
32nd |
Edwin Sherstone Deeside Orienteering Club |
MV50 | 350 | 03:58:32 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:09 00:18:09 (24th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:27:59 00:09:50 (25th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:33 00:22:34 (26th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:09:24 00:18:51 (9th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:22:35 00:13:11 (9th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:47:55 00:25:20 (6th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:04:29 00:16:34 (13th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:28:59 00:24:30 (8th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:50:41 00:21:42 (3rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:12:00 00:21:19 (3rd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:36:23 00:24:23 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:58:32 00:22:09 (26th) |
|||||
33rd |
Chris Roberts / Scout Adkin York Knavesmire Harriers |
X | 340 | 03:51:13 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:24:35 00:24:35 (12th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:46:10 00:21:35 (4th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:02:46 00:16:36 (12th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:16:55 00:14:09 (6th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:35:08 00:18:13 (1st) |
(119) Knoll (40) 01:55:12 00:20:04 (9th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:16:34 00:21:22 (10th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:31:24 00:14:50 (13th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:56:58 00:25:34 (1st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:16:53 00:19:55 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:51:13 00:34:20 (1st) |
||||||
34th |
Ben Turner / Sabrina Verjee EnduranceLife |
X | 340 | 03:56:11 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:04 00:17:04 (12th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:26:20 00:09:16 (17th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:46:02 00:19:42 (14th=) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:03:42 00:17:40 (5th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:18:13 00:14:31 (5th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:12:44 00:54:31 (16th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:33:56 00:21:12 (8th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:02:27 00:28:31 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:17:38 00:15:11 (8th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:35:33 00:17:55 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:56:11 00:20:38 (18th=) |
||||||
35th |
David Pettit Derwent Valley Orienteers |
M | 340 | 03:56:35 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:14:27 00:14:27 (5th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:54 00:19:27 (95th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:04 00:16:10 (2nd) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:12:31 00:22:27 (3rd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:33:46 00:21:15 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:48:31 00:14:45 (4th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:18:29 00:29:58 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:29:11 00:10:42 (4th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:02:35 00:33:24 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:17:56 00:15:21 (2nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:29:11 00:11:15 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:56:35 00:27:24 (11th) |
|||||
36th |
James McMurtry Ashbourne Running Club |
MV50 | 336 | 04:03:07 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:17 00:17:17 (14th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:26:56 00:09:39 (23rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:51:02 00:24:06 (29th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:09:40 00:18:38 (7th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:32:49 00:23:09 (11th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:09:07 00:36:18 (12th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:28:09 00:19:02 (4th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:05:49 00:37:40 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:24:20 00:18:31 (7th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:44:03 00:19:43 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:07 00:19:04 (9th) |
||||||
37th |
Catherine Wilson SELOC |
FV40 | 336 | 04:03:25 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:24 00:20:24 (47th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:29:30 00:09:06 (15th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:51:17 00:21:47 (22nd=) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:21:23 00:30:06 (7th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:48:56 00:27:33 (7th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:09:54 00:20:58 (10th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:25:54 00:16:00 (7th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 03:01:12 00:35:18 (11th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:20:25 00:19:13 (5th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:43:06 00:22:41 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:25 00:20:19 (5th) |
||||||
38th |
Andrew Martindale / Angela Armstrong Northern Fells Running Club |
XV40 | 335 | 04:09:06 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:36 00:18:36 (30th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:27:03 00:08:27 (10th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:54:19 00:27:16 (41st) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:13:24 00:19:05 (11th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:27:20 00:13:56 (2nd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:45:06 00:17:46 (6th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:40:39 00:55:33 (8th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:07:35 00:26:56 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:28:43 00:21:08 (14th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:48:42 00:19:59 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:09:06 00:20:24 (16th) |
||||||
39th |
Mick Dobson / Kerrie Bretherton |
XV40 | 330 | 03:48:50 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:30 00:17:30 (17th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:29:13 00:11:43 (45th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:10 00:20:57 (17th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:13:52 00:23:42 (12th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:34:46 00:20:54 (14th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:56:26 00:21:40 (10th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:21:59 00:25:33 (9th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:41:16 00:19:17 (18th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:02:51 00:21:35 (10th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:28:12 00:25:21 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:48:50 00:20:38 (18th=) |
||||||
40th |
Tom Sinclair / Tom Ratcliffe York Knavesmire Harriers |
M | 330 | 03:58:41 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:38 00:17:38 (18th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:27:25 00:09:47 (24th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:56:56 00:29:31 (54th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:25:36 00:28:40 (38th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:48:14 00:22:38 (14th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:07:14 00:19:00 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:36:33 00:29:19 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:58:06 00:21:33 (9th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:20:37 00:22:31 (2nd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:39:26 00:18:49 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:58:41 00:19:15 (10th) |
||||||
41st |
Joe Faulkner NAV4 Adventure |
MV50 | 320 | 03:35:20 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:12 00:19:12 (33rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:30:19 00:11:07 (36th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:05:44 00:35:25 (77th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:24:09 00:18:25 (6th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:42:43 00:18:34 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:00:10 00:17:27 (20th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:23:51 00:23:41 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:37:04 00:13:13 (4th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:50:18 00:13:14 (6th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:13:05 00:22:47 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:35:20 00:22:15 (27th) |
||||||
42nd |
Helen Wilson / Mandy Goth Todmorden Harriers |
FV50 | 320 | 03:58:14 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:33:19 00:33:19 (51st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:06:10 00:32:51 (32nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:29:48 00:23:38 (20th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:38:39 00:08:51 (27th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:52:05 00:13:26 (23rd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:17:58 00:25:53 (3rd) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:49:05 00:31:07 (21st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:12:47 00:23:42 (18th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:46:55 00:34:08 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:58:14 00:11:19 (22nd) |
|||||||
43rd |
Joe Barker London Heathside Runners AC |
M | 320 | 04:17:08 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:28:08 00:28:08 (28th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:48:33 00:20:25 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:02:46 00:14:13 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:16:36 00:13:50 (5th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:22:58 00:06:22 (9th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:31:44 00:08:46 (8th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:44:26 00:12:42 (8th) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 02:08:58 00:24:32 (7th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:43:15 00:34:17 (3rd) |
(116) Stream (40) 03:02:52 00:19:37 (5th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:14:05 00:11:13 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:17:08 01:03:03 (2nd) |
|||||
44th |
Emma Johnston / Laurie Kearsey Helm Hill Runners |
X | 310 | 03:41:36 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:25:22 00:25:22 (17th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 00:54:28 00:29:06 (1st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:09:48 00:15:20 (8th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:20:07 00:10:19 (30th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:46:37 00:26:30 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:15:56 00:29:19 (4th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:42:01 00:26:05 (4th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:01:21 00:19:20 (2nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:21:20 00:19:59 (3rd) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:32:33 00:11:13 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:41:36 00:09:03 (6th) |
||||||
45th |
Mark Leather |
MV60 | 310 | 03:59:15 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:36 00:31:36 (45th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:56:46 00:25:10 (8th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:27:53 00:31:07 (1st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:48:15 00:20:22 (10th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:13:43 00:25:28 (3rd) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 02:35:22 00:21:39 (1st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:15:20 00:39:58 (1st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:34:56 00:19:36 (2nd) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:50:00 00:15:04 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:59:15 00:09:15 (10th) |
|||||||
46th |
Ange Jackson West Cumberland Orienteers |
FV40 | 300 | 03:35:16 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:23 00:21:23 (62nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:55 00:11:32 (42nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:53 00:25:58 (35th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:17:25 00:18:32 (7th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:36:29 00:19:04 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:58:31 00:22:02 (11th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:25:02 00:26:31 (12th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:40:35 00:15:33 (6th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:10:03 00:29:28 (13th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:35:16 00:25:13 (38th) |
|||||||
47th |
Natalie Hawkrigg / Elizabeth Berry Northern Fells Running Club |
FV40 | 300 | 03:40:12 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:24:50 00:24:50 (13th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:51:07 00:26:17 (19th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:13:29 00:22:22 (17th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:37:56 00:24:27 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:00:55 00:22:59 (16th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:19:27 00:18:32 (11th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:53:44 00:34:17 (3rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:17:10 00:23:26 (4th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:29:58 00:12:48 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:40:12 00:10:14 (15th) |
|||||||
48th |
Margaret Jagan |
FV60 | 300 | 03:48:40 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:44 00:26:44 (23rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:54:08 00:27:24 (22nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:18:12 00:24:04 (23rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:31:20 00:13:08 (5th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:48:12 00:16:52 (2nd=) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:20:01 00:31:49 (7th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:39:01 00:19:00 (8th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:08:47 00:29:46 (2nd) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:38:30 00:29:43 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:48:40 00:10:10 (13th) |
|||||||
49th |
Sam Booth Ramsbottom Running Club |
M | 300 | 03:49:00 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:40 00:17:40 (19th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:00 00:14:20 (70th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:12:28 00:40:28 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:22:16 00:09:48 (1st) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:09:47 00:47:31 (9th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:27:32 00:17:45 (5th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:43:04 00:15:32 (6th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:57:15 00:14:11 (5th=) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:13:25 00:16:10 (10th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:28:09 00:14:44 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:00 00:20:51 (2nd) |
||||||
50th |
Freya Reynolds |
F | 300 | 03:49:11 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:35 00:26:35 (22nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:54:29 00:27:54 (25th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:18:23 00:23:54 (22nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:31:25 00:13:02 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:48:17 00:16:52 (2nd=) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:19:59 00:31:42 (6th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:39:07 00:19:08 (9th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:09:02 00:29:55 (3rd) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:38:29 00:29:27 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:11 00:10:42 (18th) |
|||||||
51st |
Kevin Plummer / Michael Kerr Annan District AC |
MU23 | 300 | 03:54:20 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:25:05 00:25:05 (14th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:47:02 00:21:57 (4th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:09:15 00:22:13 (16th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:15:35 00:06:20 (8th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:48:02 00:32:27 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:22:17 00:34:15 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:51:03 00:28:46 (18th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:11:47 00:20:44 (14th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:45:10 00:33:23 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:54:20 00:09:10 (8th) |
|||||||
52nd |
Michelle Spencer Southport Waterloo AC |
FV40 | 300 | 03:55:24 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:25:33 00:25:33 (100th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:37:28 00:11:55 (47th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:07:26 00:29:58 (59th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:32 00:25:06 (26th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:11:08 00:38:36 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:32:34 00:21:26 (21st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:50:26 00:17:52 (16th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:05:50 00:15:24 (7th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:32:27 00:26:37 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:55:24 00:22:57 (31st) |
|||||||
53rd |
Warren Mason |
MV50 | 300 | 04:14:29 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:22 00:17:22 (15th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:26:40 00:09:18 (18th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:54:44 00:28:04 (45th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:13:30 00:18:46 (8th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:30:59 00:17:29 (7th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:02:11 00:31:12 (12th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:38:56 00:36:45 (13th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:59:01 00:20:05 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:20:59 00:21:58 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:54:28 00:33:29 (23rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:14:29 00:20:01 (14th) |
||||||
54th |
Ben Hill |
M | 300 | 04:15:33 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:25:07 00:25:07 (15th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:54:42 00:29:35 (27th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:19:33 00:24:51 (27th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:26:26 00:06:53 (13th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:39:05 00:12:39 (21st) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:56:34 00:17:29 (16th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:32:29 00:35:55 (6th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:50:40 00:18:11 (19th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:22:01 00:31:21 (22nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:45:14 00:23:13 (17th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:15:33 00:30:19 (14th) |
||||||
55th |
Faye Rutter / Nicky Robinson |
F | 299 | 04:00:15 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:02 00:24:02 (86th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:36:23 00:12:21 (52nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:07:31 00:31:08 (65th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:27:16 00:19:45 (13th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:05:18 00:38:02 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:29:49 00:24:31 (26th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:51:47 00:21:58 (19th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:07:23 00:15:36 (8th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:36:10 00:28:47 (12th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:15 00:24:05 (34th) |
|||||||
56th |
Phil Hodgson Todmorden Harriers |
MV60 | 299 | 04:07:26 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:27:24 00:27:24 (27th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:52:23 00:24:59 (15th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:18:25 00:26:02 (29th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:28:48 00:10:23 (31st) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:02:03 00:33:15 (5th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:16:37 00:14:34 (5th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:49:14 00:32:37 (1st) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:58:17 01:09:03 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:07:26 00:09:09 (7th) |
||||||||
57th |
Mark Bryant / Sav Szymura |
M | 291 | 04:06:07 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:39 00:19:39 (37th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:28:05 00:08:26 (9th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:05 00:22:00 (25th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:08:05 00:18:00 (6th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:23:27 00:15:22 (4th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:48:52 00:25:25 (2nd) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:11:43 00:22:51 (3rd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:46:28 00:34:45 (9th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:16:56 00:30:28 (26th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:06:07 00:49:11 (9th) |
|||||||
58th |
Carmen Elphick York Alpine Club |
FV40 | 290 | 03:33:10 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:58 00:20:58 (58th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:31:29 00:10:31 (32nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:56:01 00:24:32 (30th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:15:56 00:19:55 (14th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:27:35 00:11:39 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:53:15 00:25:40 (10th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:10:27 00:17:12 (15th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:29:07 00:18:40 (9th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 02:57:34 00:28:27 (10th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:33:10 00:35:36 (64th) |
|||||||
59th |
Graham Driver |
M | 289 | 04:00:09 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:35 00:21:35 (65th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:36:18 00:14:43 (73rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:10:18 00:34:00 (75th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:28 00:22:10 (19th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:52:52 00:20:24 (11th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:12:39 00:19:47 (11th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:36:51 00:24:12 (16th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:13:42 00:36:51 (12th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:36:20 00:22:38 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:09 00:23:49 (33rd) |
|||||||
60th |
Roger Mapleson FRA |
MV50 | 289 | 04:00:55 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:36 00:21:36 (66th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:34 00:10:58 (33rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:04:13 00:31:39 (68th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:29:34 00:25:21 (16th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:06:10 00:36:36 (6th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:21:23 00:15:13 (12th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:51:03 00:29:40 (20th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:15:47 00:24:44 (12th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:40:29 00:24:42 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:55 00:20:26 (17th) |
|||||||
61st |
Craig Marsden KMC |
MV50 | 288 | 04:01:28 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:49 00:21:49 (68th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:53 00:11:04 (35th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:04:39 00:31:46 (69th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:29:42 00:25:03 (14th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:06:07 00:36:25 (5th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:21:22 00:15:15 (13th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:51:11 00:29:49 (22nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:16:03 00:24:52 (13th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:40:28 00:24:25 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:01:28 00:21:00 (23rd) |
|||||||
62nd |
Alex Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners |
MU23 | 280 | 03:38:32 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:23:46 00:23:46 (10th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:49:36 00:25:50 (10th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:04:56 00:15:20 (9th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:19:05 00:14:09 (4th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:36:46 00:17:41 (2nd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:44:08 00:07:22 (20th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 02:08:55 00:24:47 (26th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:37:52 00:28:57 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:38:32 01:00:40 (1st) |
||||||||
63rd |
Michael Brooke |
MV60 | 280 | 03:55:42 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:33:00 00:33:00 (50th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:00:53 00:27:53 (24th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:28:02 00:27:09 (34th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:36:41 00:08:39 (26th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:11:10 00:34:29 (7th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:39:05 00:27:55 (21st) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:04:28 00:25:23 (22nd) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:44:31 00:40:03 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:55:42 00:11:11 (20th) |
||||||||
64th |
Karl Kingsman Harlequins Orienteering Club |
MV50 | 280 | 03:58:55 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:58 00:20:58 (58th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:30:17 00:09:19 (20th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:56 00:28:39 (49th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:23:57 00:25:01 (13th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:41:45 00:17:48 (10th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:32:37 00:50:52 (15th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:56:54 00:24:17 (17th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:30:19 00:33:25 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:58:55 00:28:36 (51st) |
||||||||
65th |
Tim Brooks / James Cooke Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV40 | 279 | 04:07:33 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:57 00:19:57 (40th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:29:55 00:09:58 (28th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:56:17 00:26:22 (38th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:19:35 00:23:18 (11th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:37:11 00:17:36 (9th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:06:45 00:29:34 (6th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:57:13 00:50:28 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:11:16 00:14:03 (10th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:44:28 00:33:12 (11th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:07:33 00:23:05 (6th) |
|||||||
66th |
Derek Tyers FRA |
MV50 | 270 | 03:30:47 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:29:20 00:29:20 (31st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:55:48 00:26:28 (20th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:17:09 00:21:21 (12th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:33:31 00:16:22 (10th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:04:27 00:30:56 (26th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:34:35 00:30:08 (2nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:00:41 00:26:06 (5th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:17:14 00:16:33 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:30:47 00:13:33 (32nd) |
||||||||
67th |
Stuart Russell Calder Valley |
MV40 | 270 | 03:32:00 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:32 00:19:32 (36th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:30:47 00:11:15 (39th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:57:03 00:26:16 (37th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:18:52 00:21:49 (18th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 01:55:52 00:37:00 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:17:10 00:21:18 (19th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:35:09 00:17:59 (11th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:04:53 00:29:44 (14th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:32:00 00:27:07 (47th) |
||||||||
68th |
Peter Jagan |
MV60 | 270 | 03:44:58 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:29:55 00:29:55 (33rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:00:50 00:30:55 (28th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:27:01 00:26:11 (30th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:44:58 00:17:57 (12th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:12:56 00:27:58 (23rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:48:30 00:35:34 (5th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:15:40 00:27:10 (6th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:31:33 00:15:53 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:44:58 00:13:25 (31st) |
||||||||
69th |
Phill Beecroft / Simon Fisher Calder Valley Fell Runners |
MV40 | 270 | 03:49:11 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:59 00:21:59 (70th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:46 00:11:47 (46th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:10:54 00:37:08 (81st=) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:37:12 00:26:18 (29th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:13:05 00:35:53 (4th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:34:23 00:21:18 (19th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:52:13 00:17:50 (10th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:22:08 00:29:55 (15th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:11 00:27:03 (46th) |
||||||||
70th |
Michael King Octavian Droobers |
MV60 | 270 | 03:49:52 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:55 00:23:55 (85th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:37:16 00:13:21 (61st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:09:04 00:31:48 (70th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:37:04 00:28:00 (36th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:16:40 00:39:36 (8th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:39:46 00:23:06 (24th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:55:51 00:16:05 (7th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:23:39 00:27:48 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:52 00:26:13 (43rd) |
||||||||
71st |
Philip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners |
MV50 | 270 | 03:52:38 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:22 00:24:22 (91st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:36:17 00:11:55 (47th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:06:56 00:30:39 (63rd) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:41:59 00:35:03 (10th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:12:46 00:30:47 (6th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:32:34 00:19:48 (12th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:55:46 00:23:12 (14th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:27:54 00:32:08 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:52:38 00:24:44 (36th) |
||||||||
72nd |
David Wilson Todmorden Harriers |
MV60 | 270 | 03:57:49 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:49 00:21:49 (68th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:15 00:11:26 (41st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:45 00:25:30 (34th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:31:57 00:33:12 (9th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:54:09 00:22:12 (5th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:15:04 00:20:55 (15th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:37:37 00:22:33 (13th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:17:43 00:40:06 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:57:49 00:40:06 (66th) |
||||||||
73rd |
Graham Collins Derwent Valley Trail Runners |
MV40 | 269 | 04:00:36 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:40 00:19:40 (38th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:29:36 00:09:56 (27th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:30 00:20:54 (16th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:07:37 00:17:07 (4th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:34:48 00:27:11 (6th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:57:12 00:22:24 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:27:16 01:30:04 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:42:02 00:14:46 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:36 00:18:34 (1st) |
||||||||
74th |
Mike Ashby Sale Harriers Manchester |
M | 265 | 04:09:55 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:37:37 00:37:37 (55th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:08:40 00:31:03 (29th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:30:18 00:21:38 (13th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:39:43 00:09:25 (28th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:51:59 00:12:16 (20th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:10:27 00:18:28 (17th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:45:55 00:35:28 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:47:26 01:01:31 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:09:55 00:22:29 (5th) |
||||||||
75th |
Diane Mitson POTOC |
FV40 | 260 | 03:33:22 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:14 00:17:14 (13th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:28:47 00:11:33 (43rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:50:19 00:21:32 (20th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:11:30 00:21:11 (16th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:29:56 00:18:26 (22nd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:50:18 00:20:22 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:39:17 00:48:59 (1st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:05:01 00:25:44 (15th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:33:22 00:28:21 (50th) |
||||||||
76th |
Martyn Hodgson / Jane Hodgson Saddleworth Runners Club |
XV50 | 260 | 03:39:02 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:46 00:24:46 (96th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:38:12 00:13:26 (62nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:06:08 00:27:56 (43rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:33:04 00:26:56 (31st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:55:08 00:22:04 (27th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:28:39 00:33:31 (28th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:45:01 00:16:22 (8th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:13:44 00:28:43 (11th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:39:02 00:25:18 (39th) |
||||||||
77th |
Philip Hutchinson |
M | 260 | 03:44:46 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:29:30 00:29:30 (32nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:55:09 00:25:39 (18th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:18:48 00:23:39 (21st) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:28:43 00:09:55 (29th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:02:57 00:34:14 (6th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:33:06 00:30:09 (5th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:58:41 00:25:35 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:17:38 00:18:57 (14th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:44:46 00:27:08 (10th) |
||||||||
78th |
Richard Tarrega / Nik Tarrega York Knavesmire Harriers |
X | 260 | 03:45:12 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:56 00:20:56 (57th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:31:00 00:10:04 (30th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:43 00:27:43 (42nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:30:54 00:32:11 (43rd) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:52:06 00:21:12 (13th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:16:39 00:24:33 (19th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:51:54 00:35:15 (31st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:22:26 00:30:32 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:45:12 00:22:46 (30th) |
||||||||
79th |
Chris Cunliffe |
MV40 | 260 | 03:45:43 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:36 00:20:36 (48th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:30:30 00:09:54 (26th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:04:12 00:33:42 (2nd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:36:13 00:32:01 (12th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:54:41 00:18:28 (8th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:20:18 00:25:37 (20th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:42:24 00:22:06 (12th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:13:45 00:31:21 (25th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:45:43 00:31:58 (17th) |
||||||||
80th |
Alan Kitchener York Alpine Club |
MV60 | 260 | 03:46:36 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:27:53 00:27:53 (105th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:39:30 00:11:37 (44th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:04:29 00:24:59 (33rd) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:30:01 00:25:32 (17th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:02:21 00:32:20 (25th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:25:41 00:23:20 (15th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:55:37 00:29:56 (23rd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:22:11 00:26:34 (16th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:46:36 00:24:25 (35th) |
||||||||
81st |
Graham Pearson Derwent Valley Trail Runners |
MV40 | 260 | 03:50:26 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:45 00:20:45 (53rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:41 00:12:56 (55th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:03:26 00:29:45 (56th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:31:34 00:28:08 (20th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:58:03 00:26:29 (22nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:30:41 00:32:38 (28th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:58:18 00:27:37 (17th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:29:31 00:31:13 (21st) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:50:26 00:20:55 (22nd) |
||||||||
82nd |
Dawn Metcalfe Derwent Valley Trail Runners |
FV40 | 260 | 03:50:38 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:52 00:20:52 (55th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:55 00:13:03 (58th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:04:00 00:30:05 (61st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:31:40 00:27:40 (19th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:58:03 00:26:23 (21st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:30:55 00:32:52 (29th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:58:28 00:27:33 (16th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:29:45 00:31:17 (22nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:50:38 00:20:53 (21st) |
||||||||
83rd |
Richard Thatcher Ramsbottom Running club |
M | 260 | 03:53:34 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:32 00:24:32 (94th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:38:23 00:13:51 (67th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:08:26 00:30:03 (60th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:36:03 00:27:37 (33rd=) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:00:15 00:24:12 (33rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:29:55 00:29:40 (20th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:46:55 00:17:00 (9th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:20:00 00:33:05 (18th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:53:34 00:33:34 (61st) |
||||||||
84th |
Rowena Browne Bowland Fell Runners |
FV50 | 260 | 03:53:48 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:15:39 00:15:39 (7th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:25:13 00:09:34 (22nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:44:26 00:19:13 (11th=) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:03:46 00:19:20 (8th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:17:57 00:14:11 (1st) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:41:58 00:24:01 (3rd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:49:15 01:07:17 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:14:11 00:24:56 (20th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:53:48 00:39:37 (6th) |
||||||||
85th |
Isobel Williamson / Cliff Etherden Lakeland Orienteering Club |
XV60 | 260 | 03:56:23 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:31 00:24:31 (93rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:37:59 00:13:28 (63rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:06:56 00:28:57 (50th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:31:33 00:24:37 (25th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:53:43 00:22:10 (28th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:40:48 00:47:05 (33rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:56:08 00:15:20 (5th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:27:36 00:31:28 (16th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:56:23 00:28:47 (52nd) |
||||||||
86th |
Laura Abbotts / Anna Chambers |
F | 260 | 03:57:23 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:25:48 00:25:48 (101st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:42:07 00:16:19 (80th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:13:32 00:31:25 (67th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:40:31 00:26:59 (32nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:03:35 00:23:04 (29th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:32:25 00:28:50 (19th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 02:58:33 00:26:08 (14th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:31:12 00:32:39 (17th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:57:23 00:26:11 (42nd) |
||||||||
87th |
Andy Robinson Thames Hare & Hounds |
MV60 | 259 | 04:07:35 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:26 00:24:26 (92nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:39:07 00:14:41 (72nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:07:10 00:28:03 (44th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:30:08 00:22:58 (21st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:56:23 00:26:15 (15th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:20:29 00:24:06 (18th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:49:27 00:28:58 (23rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:19:27 00:30:00 (24th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:42:35 00:23:08 (18th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:07:35 00:25:00 (7th) |
|||||||
88th |
Adrian Baskerville |
MV60 | 255 | 04:11:29 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:23 00:20:23 (46th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:19 00:14:56 (74th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:04:59 00:29:40 (55th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:37:12 00:32:13 (23rd) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:08:31 00:31:19 (13th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:38:56 00:30:25 (7th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:09:23 00:30:27 (25th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:42:04 00:32:41 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:11:29 00:29:25 (55th) |
||||||||
89th |
Dorothy Pelly Ambleside AC |
FV50 | 250 | 03:35:01 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:20 00:23:20 (80th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:39 00:12:19 (51st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:05:06 00:29:27 (53rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:43 00:27:37 (33rd=) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:48:08 00:15:25 (14th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:17:40 00:29:32 (9th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:38:51 00:21:11 (18th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:08:22 00:29:31 (20th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:35:01 00:26:39 (44th) |
||||||||
90th |
Martin Smith Dark Peak Fell Runners |
MV50 | 250 | 03:35:29 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:31 00:23:31 (81st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:41 00:12:10 (50th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:05:05 00:29:24 (52nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:45 00:27:40 (35th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:48:27 00:15:42 (17th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:17:36 00:29:09 (8th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:39:12 00:21:36 (22nd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:08:14 00:29:02 (18th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:35:29 00:27:15 (48th) |
||||||||
91st |
Sally Vernon |
F | 250 | 03:55:51 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:33:35 00:33:35 (52nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:02:44 00:29:09 (26th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:29:06 00:26:22 (31st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:49:12 00:20:06 (14th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:13:54 00:24:42 (21st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:20:31 01:06:37 (11th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:46:25 00:25:54 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:55:51 00:09:26 (12th) |
|||||||||
92nd |
James Wilson / Gillian Wilson |
XV50 | 250 | 03:56:21 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:49 00:31:49 (46th=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:09:40 00:37:51 (38th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:40:33 00:30:53 (36th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:01:52 00:21:19 (15th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:31:41 00:29:49 (25th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:08:50 00:37:09 (8th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:43:51 00:35:01 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:56:21 00:12:30 (28th) |
|||||||||
93rd |
Ian Stephenson Alnwick Harriers |
MV50 | 250 | 04:12:05 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:18 00:22:18 (75th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:37:26 00:15:08 (76th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:18:13 00:40:47 (3rd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:56:55 00:38:42 (14th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:23:13 00:26:18 (11th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:46:59 00:23:46 (17th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:12:29 00:25:30 (21st) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:42:56 00:30:27 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:12:05 00:29:09 (54th) |
||||||||
94th |
Raymond Wren / Chris Lates Border Liners |
MV60 | 250 | 04:17:40 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:23 00:31:23 (43rd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:55:19 00:23:56 (11th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:17:18 00:21:59 (15th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:24:21 00:07:03 (15th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:35:10 00:10:49 (16th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:50:34 00:15:24 (14th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:21:19 00:30:45 (4th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:39:26 00:18:07 (18th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:08:15 00:28:49 (20th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:17:40 01:09:25 (5th) |
|||||||
95th |
Ben Williams Staffs Moorlands AC |
M | 250 | 04:19:56 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:14:04 00:14:04 (3rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:23:22 00:09:18 (18th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:41:30 00:18:08 (7th=) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:03:17 00:21:47 (10th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:20:29 00:17:12 (5th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:38:24 00:17:55 (3rd) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:17:03 00:38:39 (7th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:55:52 00:38:49 (12th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 03:12:31 00:16:39 (8th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 03:26:42 00:14:11 (5th=) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:39:02 00:12:20 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:19:56 00:40:54 (1st) |
|||||
96th |
Dave Hewitt / Lorna Hewitt Dallam Running Club |
XV50 | 245 | 04:04:32 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:27:12 00:27:12 (26th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:58:54 00:31:42 (31st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:25:38 00:26:44 (33rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:41:40 00:16:02 (9th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:04:40 00:23:00 (16th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:39:00 00:34:20 (4th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:53:19 01:14:19 (10th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:04:32 00:11:13 (21st) |
|||||||||
97th |
Sue Woods |
FV50 | 240 | 03:45:08 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:21 00:31:21 (41st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:17:29 00:46:08 (40th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:48:08 00:30:39 (6th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:11:08 00:23:00 (16th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:47:23 00:36:15 (6th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:15:37 00:28:14 (8th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:32:22 00:16:45 (7th=) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:45:08 00:12:46 (29th) |
|||||||||
98th |
Lisa Whetter |
FV40 | 240 | 03:45:39 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:25 00:31:25 (44th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:17:22 00:45:57 (39th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:48:08 00:30:46 (7th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:10:58 00:22:50 (15th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:47:33 00:36:35 (7th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:15:34 00:28:01 (7th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:32:19 00:16:45 (7th=) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:45:39 00:13:20 (30th) |
|||||||||
99th |
Ed Goldsmith |
M | 240 | 03:54:15 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:24 00:18:24 (29th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:38 00:14:14 (69th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:10:48 00:38:10 (83rd) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:36:03 00:25:15 (15th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:59:39 00:23:36 (16th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:37:58 00:38:19 (3rd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:56:17 00:18:19 (21st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:21:46 00:25:29 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:54:15 00:32:29 (18th) |
||||||||
100th |
Stuart Parry |
MV40 | 240 | 03:57:48 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:12 00:18:12 (25th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:16:57 00:58:45 (7th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:54:26 00:37:29 (47th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:14:01 00:19:35 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:44:26 00:30:25 (24th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:11:50 00:27:24 (15th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:36:35 00:24:45 (11th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:57:48 00:21:13 (24th) |
|||||||||
101st |
Janet Hill / John Williams Springfield/Pennine |
XV60 | 240 | 03:59:40 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:30:12 00:30:12 (36th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:05:35 00:35:23 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:24:49 00:19:14 (4th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:46:59 00:22:10 (4th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:24:17 00:37:18 (2nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:09:39 00:45:22 (4th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:47:47 00:38:08 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:59:40 00:11:53 (24th) |
|||||||||
102nd |
Rick Ansell |
MV50 | 240 | 04:19:12 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:23 00:18:23 (28th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:29:37 00:11:14 (38th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:51:24 00:21:47 (22nd=) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:20:26 00:29:02 (6th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:46:13 00:25:47 (5th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:01:51 00:15:38 (5th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:27:14 00:25:23 (3rd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:42:49 00:15:35 (16th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:08:12 00:25:23 (7th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:59:08 00:50:56 (25th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:19:12 00:20:04 (15th) |
||||||
103rd |
Kate Turnbull / Ian Turnbull |
X | 235 | 04:04:27 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:36 00:21:36 (66th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:34:34 00:12:58 (56th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:03:08 00:28:34 (47th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:19 00:29:11 (40th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:59:57 00:27:38 (35th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:42:23 00:42:26 (1st) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:14:28 00:32:05 (13th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:38:25 00:23:57 (5th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:04:27 00:26:02 (9th) |
||||||||
104th |
Michael Hadland Mercia Fell Runners |
MV50 | 231 | 04:06:26 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:28 00:19:28 (35th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:28:40 01:09:12 (8th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:55:26 00:26:46 (18th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:22:31 00:27:05 (23rd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:48:38 00:26:07 (22nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:20:26 00:31:48 (26th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:45:02 00:24:36 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:06:26 00:21:24 (25th) |
|||||||||
105th |
Kathleen Fogelberg / Matt Santo Durham Fell Runners |
XV40 | 230 | 03:05:48 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:01 00:22:01 (72nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:19 00:11:18 (40th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:06 00:24:47 (31st=) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:21:46 00:23:40 (23rd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 01:57:23 00:35:37 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:18:03 00:20:40 (16th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 02:43:17 00:25:14 (13th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:05:48 00:22:31 (29th) |
|||||||||
106th |
Kirsty Reade Ambleside AC |
FV40 | 230 | 03:05:51 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:07 00:22:07 (73rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:33:19 00:11:12 (37th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:06 00:24:47 (31st=) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:21:47 00:23:41 (24th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 01:57:20 00:35:33 (2nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:18:03 00:20:43 (17th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 02:43:24 00:25:21 (14th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:05:51 00:22:27 (28th) |
|||||||||
107th |
Ryan Crawley |
M | 230 | 04:12:11 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:34 00:21:34 (64th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:38:51 00:17:17 (85th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:15:32 00:36:41 (80th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:52:08 00:36:36 (12th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:22:39 00:30:31 (10th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:39:37 00:16:58 (7th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:59:13 00:19:36 (10th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:42:14 00:43:01 (33rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:12:11 00:29:57 (2nd) |
||||||||
108th |
Christine Holmes |
F | 230 | 04:12:12 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:26 00:21:26 (63rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:38:47 00:17:21 (86th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:15:55 00:37:08 (81st=) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:52:10 00:36:15 (11th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:22:42 00:30:32 (11th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:39:39 00:16:57 (6th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:59:12 00:19:33 (9th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:41:26 00:42:14 (32nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:12:12 00:30:46 (3rd) |
||||||||
109th |
Alison Butlin Ripley Running Club |
FV40 | 228 | 04:01:03 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:49 00:24:49 (97th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:39:12 00:14:23 (71st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:12:36 00:33:24 (73rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:52:54 00:40:18 (51st) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:42:18 00:49:24 (9th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:07:44 00:25:26 (27th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:32:14 00:24:30 (8th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:01:03 00:28:49 (53rd) |
|||||||||
110th |
Simon Austin Black Combe Runners |
M | 228 | 04:01:16 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:19:15 00:19:15 (34th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:31:37 00:12:22 (53rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:54:19 00:22:42 (27th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:13:12 00:18:53 (10th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:28:44 00:15:32 (15th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:02:02 00:33:18 (27th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:17:42 00:15:40 (10th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:36:48 00:19:06 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:01:16 01:24:28 (6th) |
||||||||
111th |
Keith Montgomery |
MV60 | 220 | 03:08:56 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:11 00:20:11 (43rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:31:14 00:11:03 (34th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:58:26 00:27:12 (40th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:30:02 00:31:36 (42nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:49:34 00:19:32 (25th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:16:54 00:27:20 (14th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 02:44:03 00:27:09 (17th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:08:56 00:24:53 (37th) |
|||||||||
112th |
Elizabeth Stephenson |
FU23 | 220 | 03:42:57 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:26:39 00:26:39 (103rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:41:43 00:15:04 (75th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:11:37 00:29:54 (58th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:52:57 00:41:20 (52nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:11:27 00:18:30 (23rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:45:14 00:33:47 (29th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:10:06 00:24:52 (12th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:42:57 00:32:51 (59th) |
|||||||||
113th |
Lucy Stephensons Pennine Fell Runners |
F | 220 | 03:49:26 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:42 00:23:42 (84th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:41:06 00:17:24 (87th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:15:16 00:34:10 (76th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:58:13 00:42:57 (53rd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:16:59 00:18:46 (24th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:50:51 00:33:52 (30th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:15:35 00:24:44 (10th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:26 00:33:51 (62nd) |
|||||||||
114th |
Lily McGuinness East Cheshire Harriers |
F | 220 | 03:51:22 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:59 00:17:59 (21st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:49 00:17:50 (88th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:06:16 00:30:27 (62nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:28:41 00:22:25 (20th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:45:54 00:17:13 (6th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:05:18 00:19:24 (8th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:29:28 01:24:10 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:51:22 00:21:54 (4th) |
|||||||||
115th |
Catherine Holden / Richard Sunderland Calder Valley Fell Runners |
XV40 | 220 | 04:22:40 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:29:57 00:29:57 (34th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:49:51 00:19:54 (3rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:09:08 00:19:17 (8th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:16:55 00:07:47 (23rd) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:11:37 00:54:42 (8th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:28:00 00:16:23 (6th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 03:06:04 00:38:04 (2nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:52:32 00:46:28 (1st) |
(101) Stile (40) 04:14:12 00:21:40 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:22:40 00:08:28 (4th) |
|||||||
116th |
Roger Ashby / Lynn Hall Pennine Fell Runners |
XV60 | 217 | 04:02:05 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:35:54 00:35:54 (54th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:11:28 00:35:34 (34th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:43:07 00:31:39 (37th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:13:51 00:30:44 (16th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:51:42 00:37:51 (27th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:46:45 00:55:03 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:02:05 00:15:20 (33rd) |
||||||||||
117th |
Jim Simpson St Albans Striders |
MV50 | 211 | 04:06:44 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:30:35 00:30:35 (38th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:07:24 00:36:49 (35th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:36:14 00:28:50 (35th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:06:25 00:30:11 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:29:21 00:22:56 (5th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:55:22 01:26:01 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:06:44 00:11:22 (23rd) |
||||||||||
118th |
Julie Mair Airienteers |
F | 210 | 03:44:58 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:45:28 00:45:28 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:07:14 00:21:46 (23rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:30:52 00:23:38 (20th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:01:05 00:30:13 (2nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:32:58 00:31:53 (8th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:04:23 00:31:25 (3rd) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:34:04 00:29:41 (6th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:44:58 00:10:54 (19th) |
|||||||||
119th |
Nigel Prue Delamere Spartans |
MV40 | 200 | 03:25:10 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:00 00:22:00 (71st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:42 00:13:42 (66th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:06:31 00:30:49 (64th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:12 00:25:41 (27th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:08:03 00:35:51 (37th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:35:00 00:26:57 (13th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:59:09 00:24:09 (19th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:25:10 00:26:01 (8th) |
|||||||||
120th |
Luke Taylor |
M | 200 | 03:30:37 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:52 00:20:52 (55th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:34:12 00:13:20 (60th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:02:43 00:28:31 (46th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:01:34 00:58:51 (4th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:24:44 00:23:10 (25th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 02:59:29 00:34:45 (24th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:30:37 00:31:08 (57th) |
||||||||||
121st |
Alistair McQueen / Clare Rowntree York Knavesmire Harriers |
XV40 | 200 | 03:37:07 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:35:23 00:35:23 (53rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:06:27 00:31:04 (3rd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 01:34:49 00:28:22 (24th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:31:35 00:56:46 (10th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 03:05:39 00:34:04 (9th) |
(101) Stile (40) 03:24:43 00:19:04 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:37:07 00:12:24 (27th) |
||||||||||
122nd |
Patrick Gosling St Radegund RDC |
MV40 | 200 | 03:50:26 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:09 00:21:09 (61st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:37:30 00:16:21 (81st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:06:30 00:29:00 (51st) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:43:39 00:37:09 (13th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:16:24 00:32:45 (13th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:36:15 00:19:51 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:50:26 01:14:11 (3rd) |
||||||||||
123rd |
Malcolm Ruckledge West Cumberland Orienteers |
MV60 | 200 | 03:56:16 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:31:54 00:31:54 (109th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:50:04 00:18:10 (90th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:39:08 00:49:04 (92nd) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:24:16 00:45:08 (2nd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:54:09 00:29:53 (29th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:23:18 00:29:09 (19th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:56:16 00:32:58 (60th) |
||||||||||
124th |
Laura Jane Winter |
F | 200 | 03:59:09 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:26:05 00:26:05 (102nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:44:27 00:18:22 (91st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:25:22 00:40:55 (86th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:51:09 00:25:47 (28th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 03:02:57 01:11:48 (10th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:33:48 00:30:51 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:59:09 00:25:21 (40th) |
||||||||||
125th |
Huw Kinsman / Ryan Fox |
M | 196 | 04:03:58 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:36 00:20:36 (48th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:40:19 00:19:43 (96th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:10:07 00:29:48 (57th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:41:20 00:31:13 (41st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:05:04 00:23:44 (30th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:35:04 00:30:00 (10th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:03:13 00:28:09 (28th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:03:58 01:00:45 (21st) |
|||||||||
126th |
Holly Arnold / Dominic Arnold Eden Runners |
X | 190 | 03:17:55 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:39 00:23:39 (83rd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:39:15 00:15:36 (77th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:14:51 00:35:36 (78th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:43:07 00:28:16 (37th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:08:09 00:25:02 (34th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 02:46:34 00:38:25 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:17:55 00:31:21 (58th) |
||||||||||
127th |
Emma Garratt / Sarah Clarke Ramsbottom Running Club |
F | 190 | 03:51:24 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:25:13 00:25:13 (98th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:38:50 00:13:37 (64th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:10:04 00:31:14 (66th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:45:57 00:35:53 (46th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:13:31 00:27:34 (3rd) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:51:19 00:37:48 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:51:24 01:00:05 (1st) |
||||||||||
128th |
Alison Hickie |
F | 188 | 04:01:57 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:06 00:24:06 (89th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:17:02 00:52:56 (3rd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:41:03 00:24:01 (31st=) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:16:37 00:35:34 (32nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:43:51 00:27:14 (21st=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:05:46 00:21:55 (11th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:01:57 00:56:11 (2nd) |
||||||||||
129th |
Kathleen Batty Northern Fells Running Club |
F | 187 | 04:02:19 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:05 00:24:05 (87th=) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:17:00 00:52:55 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:41:01 00:24:01 (31st=) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:16:27 00:35:26 (31st) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:43:41 00:27:14 (21st=) |
(123) Ruin (40) 03:05:48 00:22:07 (12th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:02:19 00:56:31 (3rd) |
||||||||||
130th |
Kathleen Turner Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
FV60 | 180 | 02:55:10 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:32:17 00:32:17 (48th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:09:45 00:37:28 (37th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:34:31 00:24:46 (26th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:59:11 00:24:40 (9th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:23:55 00:24:44 (19th) |
(F) Finish (0) 02:55:10 00:31:15 (15th) |
|||||||||||
131st |
Hazel Winder Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
FV60 | 180 | 02:55:29 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:32:20 00:32:20 (49th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:09:43 00:37:23 (36th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:34:50 00:25:07 (28th) |
(112) Pond (30) 01:59:03 00:24:13 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:23:53 00:24:50 (20th) |
(F) Finish (0) 02:55:29 00:31:36 (16th) |
|||||||||||
132nd |
Oliver Burrows / Helena Burrows ERYRI Orienteering Club/LOC |
XV60 | 180 | 03:53:25 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:28:33 00:28:33 (106th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:44:25 00:15:52 (79th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:20:03 00:35:38 (79th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:57:30 00:37:27 (25th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:24:37 00:27:07 (24th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:57:08 00:32:31 (27th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:53:25 00:56:17 (10th) |
||||||||||
133rd |
Aoife Burke / Katie Smith York Knavesmire Harriers |
F | 180 | 03:53:48 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:08 00:22:08 (74th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:41:30 00:19:22 (94th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:23:45 00:42:15 (90th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:10:02 00:46:17 (3rd) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 02:30:21 00:20:19 (15th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:57:30 00:27:09 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:53:48 00:56:18 (3rd) |
||||||||||
134th |
Sue Tuerena |
FV50 | 180 | 04:19:48 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:30:46 00:30:46 (39th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:58:27 00:27:41 (23rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:21:32 00:23:05 (18th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:58:13 00:36:41 (17th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:22:48 00:24:35 (20th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:42:06 00:19:18 (1st) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 03:10:27 00:28:21 (5th) |
(101) Stile (40) 04:07:51 00:57:24 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:19:48 00:11:57 (25th) |
||||||||
135th |
Kathy Hodgson / Jonathan Hurrell |
XV50 | 170 | 03:50:36 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:33:05 00:33:05 (112th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:24:36 00:51:31 (6th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:03:02 00:38:26 (49th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:31:39 00:28:37 (36th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:16:12 00:44:33 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:50:36 00:34:24 (63rd) |
|||||||||||
136th |
George Critchley / Carole Critchley Holcombe Harriers |
XV60 | 170 | 04:19:59 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:21:01 00:21:01 (60th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:34:59 00:13:58 (68th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:08:14 00:33:15 (71st) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:42:03 00:33:49 (24th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:09:12 00:27:09 (5th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:53:31 00:44:19 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:13:27 00:19:56 (26th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:42:02 00:28:35 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:19:59 00:37:57 (65th) |
||||||||
137th |
David Proctor |
M | 161 | 04:06:06 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:13 00:18:13 (26th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:30:14 00:12:01 (49th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:03:50 00:33:36 (74th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:32:00 00:28:10 (21st) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:17:43 00:45:43 (14th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:06:06 01:48:23 (1st) |
|||||||||||
138th |
Chris Clay |
MV40 | 160 | 04:21:21 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:22 00:20:22 (45th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:48:59 00:28:37 (2nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:12:24 00:23:25 (22nd) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:33:02 00:20:38 (12th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:11:45 00:38:43 (8th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 02:34:45 00:23:00 (2nd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 03:08:45 00:34:00 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:43:00 00:34:15 (30th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:21:21 00:38:21 (5th) |
||||||||
139th |
Scott White Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
MV40 | 160 | 04:26:13 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:23:28 00:23:28 (9th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 00:45:15 00:21:47 (5th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:00:03 00:14:48 (7th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:30:00 00:29:57 (15th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:11:17 00:41:17 (1st) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:24:18 00:13:01 (4th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:07:58 00:43:40 (3rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 03:30:23 00:22:25 (1st) |
(101) Stile (40) 04:16:01 00:45:38 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:26:13 00:10:12 (14th) |
|||||||
140th |
Edmund Rooney / Keith Murray Roxburgh Reivers |
MV50 | 160 | 04:29:04 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:54 00:22:54 (77th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:32:25 00:09:31 (21st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:54:13 00:21:48 (24th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:14:30 00:20:17 (15th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:29:20 00:14:50 (11th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:52:50 00:23:30 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:08:57 00:16:07 (12th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:27:42 00:18:45 (2nd=) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:51:34 00:23:52 (11th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 03:06:48 00:15:14 (5th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 04:02:20 00:55:32 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:29:04 00:26:44 (45th) |
|||||
141st= |
Lisa Parker Accrington Road Runners |
FV40 | 150 | 03:32:33 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:39 00:20:39 (50th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:59:49 00:39:10 (4th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:29 00:32:40 (44th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:48:15 00:15:46 (18th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:04:17 01:16:02 (35th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:32:33 00:28:16 (12th) |
|||||||||||
141st= |
Debbie Gowans / Fiona Hall Trawden Athletic Club |
FV40 | 150 | 03:32:33 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:43 00:20:43 (51st=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:59:41 00:38:58 (3rd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:32:24 00:32:43 (45th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:48:18 00:15:54 (19th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 03:04:11 01:15:53 (34th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:32:33 00:28:22 (13th) |
|||||||||||
143rd |
Nigel Heppell / Esme Heppell Elvet Striders/Washington Running Club |
XV60 | 150 | 03:44:29 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:18 00:23:18 (79th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:41:55 00:18:37 (92nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:22:25 00:40:30 (85th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:02:32 00:40:07 (50th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:36:08 00:33:36 (17th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:44:29 01:08:21 (2nd) |
|||||||||||
144th |
Caroline Oldfield / David Oldfield Harrogate Harriers & AC |
X | 150 | 03:49:53 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:25:30 00:25:30 (99th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:11:02 00:45:32 (5th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:48:35 00:37:33 (48th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:24:26 01:35:51 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:53 00:25:27 (41st) |
||||||||||||
145th |
Janette Gledhill Manx Fellrunners |
FV50 | 150 | 04:14:50 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:07 00:23:07 (78th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:21:58 00:58:51 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:42:11 00:20:13 (13th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:07:03 00:24:52 (18th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 02:32:52 00:25:49 (6th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 03:16:34 00:43:42 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:14:50 00:58:16 (2nd) |
||||||||||
146th |
Helen Colson |
F | 140 | 03:49:37 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:05 00:24:05 (87th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:44:15 00:20:10 (97th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:35:10 00:50:55 (93rd) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 03:21:59 01:46:49 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:49:37 00:27:38 (49th) |
||||||||||||
147th |
Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners |
M | 130 | 03:48:32 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:05 00:20:05 (41st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:37:05 00:17:00 (83rd) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:33:35 00:56:30 (1st) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:59:30 00:25:55 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:48:32 01:49:02 (1st) |
||||||||||||
148th |
Josie Greenhalgh Lostock AC |
FV40 | 120 | 02:12:47 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:09 00:20:09 (42nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:46 00:15:37 (78th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:04:22 00:28:36 (48th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:25:39 00:21:17 (17th) |
(F) Finish (0) 02:12:47 00:47:08 (1st) |
||||||||||||
149th |
Christopher Colla Northern Fells Running Club |
M | 120 | 03:27:59 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:23:38 00:23:38 (82nd) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:40:02 00:16:24 (82nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:21:58 00:41:56 (89th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:48:45 00:26:47 (30th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:27:59 01:39:14 (4th) |
||||||||||||
150th |
Yvonne Kerr / Emma Kerr |
FV40 | 90 | 02:23:08 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:30:45 00:30:45 (108th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:50:02 00:19:17 (93rd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:30:20 00:40:18 (84th) |
(F) Finish (0) 02:23:08 00:52:48 (1st) |
|||||||||||||
151st |
Stephen Carter / Matt Ward South Cheshire Harriers |
MV40 | 90 | 03:52:00 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:32:29 00:32:29 (111th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:57:16 00:24:47 (102nd) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:57:50 01:00:34 (94th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:52:00 01:54:10 (6th) |
|||||||||||||
152nd |
Nia Harries / Emma Burnett |
FV40 | 89 | 04:00:25 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:36:07 00:36:07 (114th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:59:20 00:23:13 (100th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:07:26 01:08:06 (96th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:00:25 01:52:59 (5th) |
|||||||||||||
153rd |
Paul Taylor |
MV50 | 80 | 04:21:09 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:22:34 00:22:34 (76th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:35:48 00:13:14 (59th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:01:47 00:25:59 (36th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:33:50 00:32:03 (22nd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 02:04:55 00:31:05 (7th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 03:27:45 01:22:50 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:21:09 00:53:24 (2nd) |
||||||||||
154th |
Paulina Stopa |
F | 70 | 03:24:32 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:43:17 00:43:17 (118th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:05:38 01:22:21 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:24:32 01:18:54 (4th) |
||||||||||||||
155th |
Dalia Hawley |
F | 70 | 03:24:39 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:42:56 00:42:56 (117th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:07:18 01:24:22 (10th) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:24:39 01:17:21 (3rd) |
||||||||||||||
156th |
Lynette Banks / Elaine Hazelrigg York Knavesmire Harriers |
FV60 | 60 | 03:11:37 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:40:35 00:40:35 (116th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 01:16:42 00:36:07 (103rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 03:11:37 01:54:55 (1st) |
||||||||||||||
157th |
Brian Shand / Mike Shand |
MV60 | 50 | 04:20:36 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:27:10 00:27:10 (104th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:44:12 00:17:02 (84th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:25:28 00:41:16 (87th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:11:19 00:45:51 (56th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:47:17 00:35:58 (18th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:20:36 01:33:19 (4th) |
|||||||||||
158th |
Phil Millichap |
MV50 | 0 | 04:27:17 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:32:06 00:32:06 (110th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:45:06 00:13:00 (57th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:26:56 00:41:50 (88th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:46:50 01:19:54 (2nd) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:42:18 00:55:28 (35th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:27:17 00:44:59 (8th) |
|||||||||||
159th |
Joselyn Kugblenu |
FV40 | 0 | 04:27:35 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:33:08 00:33:08 (113th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:50:58 00:17:50 (88th=) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:37:16 00:46:18 (91st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:48:50 01:11:34 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 03:42:58 00:54:08 (34th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:27:35 00:44:37 (7th) |
|||||||||||
160th |
Russell Crane / James Grinnell |
M | 0 | 04:30:36 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:24:34 00:24:34 (95th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:38:15 00:13:41 (65th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 01:11:34 00:33:19 (72nd) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:54:44 00:43:10 (54th) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:22:40 00:27:56 (16th) |
(108) Cairn (40) 03:08:47 00:46:07 (9th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 03:35:04 00:26:17 (3rd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:30:36 00:55:32 (1st) |
|||||||||
161st |
Paul Taylor Saddleworth Runners Club |
MV50 | 0 | 04:31:47 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:22 00:17:22 (15th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:27:49 00:10:27 (31st) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:48:48 00:20:59 (18th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:10:19 00:21:31 (9th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:24:56 00:14:37 (2nd) |
(108) Cairn (40) 01:53:35 00:28:39 (8th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 02:23:52 00:30:17 (4th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 03:01:00 00:37:08 (14th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 03:34:03 00:33:03 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:31:47 00:57:44 (3rd) |
|||||||
162nd |
Peter Toaig / Sarah Maddicott Borrowdale Fell Runners |
XV40 | 0 | 04:31:52 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:26:56 00:26:56 (24th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 00:56:53 00:29:57 (2nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:06:02 00:09:09 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:30:16 00:24:14 (25th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:37:43 00:07:27 (21st) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:48:30 00:10:47 (15th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:05:13 00:16:43 (15th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:36:34 00:31:21 (2nd) |
(116) Stream (40) 03:03:23 00:26:49 (10th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:18:24 00:15:01 (12th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:41:59 00:23:35 (13th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:31:52 00:49:53 (2nd) |
|||||
163rd |
Jenny Lyon Dallam Running Club |
F | 0 | 04:33:33 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:22 00:31:22 (42nd) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:05:27 00:34:05 (33rd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:32:37 00:27:10 (3rd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:49:52 00:17:15 (25th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:35:45 00:45:53 (3rd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:51:26 00:15:41 (13th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:30:50 00:39:24 (23rd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:50:03 00:19:13 (4th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 04:09:09 00:19:06 (13th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:33:33 00:24:24 (7th) |
|||||||
164th |
Fred Boardman |
MV40 | 0 | 04:35:48 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:17:40 00:17:40 (19th=) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:25:03 00:07:23 (6th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:43:52 00:18:49 (10th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:01:29 00:17:37 (5th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:17:42 00:16:13 (5th) |
(125) Stream jct (50) 01:30:56 00:13:14 (3rd) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:05:55 00:34:59 (10th) |
(122) Ruin (50) 02:46:15 00:40:20 (7th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:29:19 00:43:04 (2nd) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:56:16 00:26:57 (19th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 04:14:51 00:18:35 (9th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:35:48 00:20:57 (3rd) |
|||||
165th |
Claire Wilshaw |
F | 0 | 04:37:43 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:46 00:20:46 (54th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:30:45 00:09:59 (29th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:57:47 00:27:02 (39th) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 01:29:31 00:31:44 (8th) |
(106) Pond (30) 01:48:04 00:18:33 (4th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 02:06:25 00:18:21 (7th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 02:31:20 00:24:55 (19th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:16:53 00:45:33 (8th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 03:44:16 00:27:23 (4th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 03:56:58 00:12:42 (8th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 04:13:24 00:16:26 (11th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:37:43 00:24:19 (6th) |
|||||
166th |
Matthew Smith Forth Valley Orienteers |
MV50 | 0 | 04:43:13 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:22:33 00:22:33 (7th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:41:28 00:18:55 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 00:59:57 00:18:29 (2nd) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:18:13 00:18:16 (17th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:24:31 00:06:18 (7th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:32:46 00:08:15 (3rd) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:44:44 00:11:58 (6th) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 02:04:02 00:19:18 (4th) |
(117) Sheepfold (50) 02:30:29 00:26:27 (6th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:49:22 00:18:53 (4th) |
(116) Stream (40) 03:10:42 00:21:20 (7th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:23:10 00:12:28 (6th) |
(112) Pond (30) 03:44:55 00:21:45 (10th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:43:13 00:58:18 (4th) |
|||
167th |
Trude Kastad / Helge Kastad |
XV50 | 0 | 04:47:29 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:38:56 00:38:56 (115th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 01:02:05 00:23:09 (99th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 02:07:35 01:05:30 (95th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 02:51:46 00:44:11 (55th) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 03:39:31 00:47:45 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:47:29 01:07:58 (1st) |
|||||||||||
168th |
Joanne Beahan / Steven Beahan |
XV40 | 0 | 04:52:41 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:30:32 00:30:32 (37th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 01:01:39 00:31:07 (30th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 01:28:08 00:26:29 (32nd) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:40:51 00:12:43 (32nd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:57:06 00:16:15 (24th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:15:57 00:18:51 (18th) |
(116) Stream (40) 02:53:23 00:37:26 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:52:41 01:59:18 (1st) |
|||||||||
169th |
Meghan McCarthy / Rory Woods Durham Fell Runners |
X | 0 | 04:55:16 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:14 00:20:14 (44th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:46:52 00:26:38 (1st) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:15:51 00:28:59 (39th) |
(113) Top of crag (30) 01:41:09 00:25:18 (1st) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:59:54 00:18:45 (13th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:14:42 00:14:48 (7th) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 02:21:49 00:07:07 (16th=) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:51:21 00:29:32 (3rd) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:10:55 00:19:34 (8th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 03:25:48 00:14:53 (4th) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 04:25:37 00:59:49 (2nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:55:16 00:29:39 (56th) |
|||||
170th |
Derek Fryer Lakeland Orienteering Club |
MV60 | 0 | 04:56:44 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:28:52 00:28:52 (30th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:53:23 00:24:31 (12th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 01:34:24 00:41:01 (1st) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 01:56:22 00:21:58 (6th) |
(117) Sheepfold (50) 02:21:39 00:25:17 (5th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 02:43:56 00:22:17 (6th) |
(116) Stream (40) 03:07:44 00:23:48 (9th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:24:15 00:16:31 (14th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 04:15:56 00:51:41 (1st) |
(F) Finish (0) 04:56:44 00:40:48 (20th) |
|||||||
171st |
Ben Whitham / Daniel Allwood Clitheroe Cowboys |
M | 0 | 05:18:42 |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:31:16 00:31:16 (40th) |
(123) Ruin (40) 00:55:04 00:23:48 (9th=) |
(114) Rocky outcrop (30) 01:19:49 00:24:45 (2nd) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 01:29:38 00:09:49 (12th) |
(118) Stream jct (30) 02:09:14 00:39:36 (19th) |
(103) Waterfall (40) 02:35:26 00:26:12 (9th) |
(115) Cairn (40) 03:06:43 00:31:17 (2nd) |
(116) Stream (40) 03:38:18 00:31:35 (11th) |
(119) Knoll (40) 03:55:47 00:17:29 (17th) |
(112) Pond (30) 04:22:32 00:26:45 (18th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 04:53:10 00:30:38 (22nd) |
(F) Finish (0) 05:18:42 00:25:32 (8th) |
|||||
Jane Crowson / Phil Crowson Dark Peak FR |
XV60 | 300 | mF |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:18:48 00:18:48 (31st) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:31:19 00:12:31 (54th) |
(105) Sheepfold (30) 00:54:35 00:23:16 (28th) |
(104) Shelter ruin (30) 01:13:51 00:19:16 (12th) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:25:24 00:11:33 (6th) |
(110) Large cairn (30) 01:51:44 00:26:20 (11th) |
(111) Small cairn (30) 02:08:27 00:16:43 (14th) |
(112) Pond (30) 02:27:12 00:18:45 (2nd=) |
(119) Knoll (40) 02:50:56 00:23:44 (10th) |
(121) Stream bend (30) 03:06:57 00:16:01 (7th) |
(F) Finish (0) |
|||||||
Roger Hodgson DVO |
MV60 | 220 | mF |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:20:43 00:20:43 (51st=) |
(124) Stream bend (50) 00:50:18 00:29:35 (1st) |
(120) Stream/path jct (20) 01:27:52 00:37:34 (1st) |
(109) Wall/stream jct (40) 01:46:03 00:18:11 (2nd) |
(106) Pond (30) 02:23:39 00:37:36 (3rd) |
(107) Stream jct (40) 02:47:11 00:23:32 (4th) |
(F) Finish (0) |
|||||||||||
Phillip White LOC |
MV40 | 60 | mF |
(S) Start (0) 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
(101) Stile (40) 00:30:26 00:30:26 (107th) |
(102) Sheepfold ruin (20) 00:53:44 00:23:18 (101st) |
(F) Finish (0) |