SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Datatag National Enduro Championship - 30-Apr-2017 - Non Championship - Scorpion
...return to index
Non Championship - Scorpion
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
308
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
M31
Non Champ M Master
4:09.25
2nd
62
Jack Howell
M23
Non Champ M Senior
4:14.21
+0:04.96
3rd
54
Luke Ellwood
M29
Non Champ M Senior
4:18.25
+0:09.00
4th
136
William Gibson
Any Excuse to Ride
M27
Non Champ M Senior
4:18.44
+0:09.19
5th
12
Tom Kelly
M28
Non Champ M Senior
4:21.18
+0:11.93
6th
832
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
M39
Non Champ M Master
4:27.72
+0:18.47
7th
850
Ben Jackson
M15
Male U16
4:33.90
+0:24.65
8th
843
Oliver Squires
Belper Beasts
M34
Non Champ M Master
4:38.97
+0:29.72
9th
216
Cameron Chisholm
Stephens Racing
M16
Male U16
4:42.02
+0:32.77
10th
345
Ashley Noble
Belper Beasts
M30
Non Champ M Master
4:42.68
+0:33.43
11th
836
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
M36
Non Champ M Master
4:47.27
+0:38.02
12th
87
Alex Desmond
M29
Non Champ M Senior
4:48.13
+0:38.88
13th
61
Andrew Critchley
M28
Non Champ M Senior
4:49.09
+0:39.84
14th
807
Nick Jackson
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
4:52.43
+0:43.18
15th
592
Stuart Dancer
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
4:58.31
+0:49.06
16th
809
Richard Mawson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
4:59.01
+0:49.76
17th
835
Peter Kell
M39
Non Champ M Master
4:59.11
+0:49.86
18th
527
Jamie Charlton
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
4:59.53
+0:50.28
19th
806
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
5:01.37
+0:52.12
20th
354
Andy Carman
Team CHR
M33
Non Champ M Master
5:01.87
+0:52.62
21st
840
Guy Nevison
REME Enduro Team
M30
Non Champ M Master
5:03.20
+0:53.95
22nd
844
Jonathan Taylor
Tyne VTT
M33
Non Champ M Master
5:15.10
+1:05.85
23rd
365
Carl Bloomfield
Tredshop.com
M38
Non Champ M Master
5:16.06
+1:06.81
24th
803
Leo Copeman
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
5:16.98
+1:07.73
25th
406
Matthew Whitefoot
M32
Non Champ M Master
5:19.41
+1:10.16
26th
862
Matthew Challenger
M27
Non Champ M Senior
5:20.41
+1:11.16
27th
851
Douglas Copeman
M14
Male U16
5:21.98
+1:12.73
28th
830
Matthew Abbott
Garage Bikes
M37
Non Champ M Master
5:25.38
+1:16.13
29th
860
Max Bowen
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks
M20
Non Champ M Senior
5:28.35
+1:19.10
30th
861
Sam Cassell
Bad Brains MBC
M25
Non Champ M Senior
5:28.74
+1:19.49
31st
404
Tim Simpson
M36
Non Champ M Master
5:28.78
+1:19.53
32nd
415
Andy Smith
M37
Non Champ M Master
5:31.06
+1:21.81
33rd
837
James March
Belper Beasts
M35
Non Champ M Master
5:32.33
+1:23.08
34th
810
Pat McGucken
Rad Old Bearded Tattooed Guys
M48
Non Champ M Veteran
5:35.31
+1:26.06
35th
112
Jack Hyde
M29
Non Champ M Senior
5:44.48
+1:35.23
36th
863
Scott Fisher
M22
Non Champ M Senior
5:46.73
+1:37.48
37th
838
Kevin McGee
M38
Non Champ M Master
5:51.39
+1:42.14
38th
545
Michael Steele
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
5:54.69
+1:45.44
39th
83
Lewis Gregory
Northern Downhill
M25
Non Champ M Senior
5:56.57
+1:47.32
40th
551
Darren Mansell
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
5:58.68
+1:49.43
41st
576
Oliver Jones
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
6:00.74
+1:51.49
42nd
808
Justin Knox
Quantock Quickriders
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
6:00.94
+1:51.69
43rd
814
Ross Tyson
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
6:06.02
+1:56.77
44th
612
Chris Singleton
Three Sisters Sports
M51
Non Champ M Grand Vet
6:06.62
+1:57.37
45th
109
Karl Chapman
M29
Non Champ M Senior
6:08.00
+1:58.75
46th
822
Ian Tate
Hamsterley Trailblazers
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
6:14.26
+2:05.01
47th
208
Oliver Edwards
M19
Non Champ M Senior
6:21.20
+2:11.95
48th
426
Nick Edwards
Matlock Cycling Club
M16
Non Champ M U19
6:29.75
+2:20.50
49th
864
Matthew Frost
M26
Non Champ M Senior
6:31.08
+2:21.83
50th
845
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
M37
Non Champ M Master
6:34.67
+2:25.42
51st
557
Jonathan Edwards
Psyclewerx Bristol
M55
Non Champ M Grand Vet
6:35.07
+2:25.82
52nd
839
Paul Mooney
Redlands Rams
M38
Non Champ M Master
6:35.64
+2:26.39
53rd
805
Richard Everitt
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
6:36.84
+2:27.59
54th
804
Stephen Coulthard
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
6:41.43
+2:32.18
55th
811
Nick Morrish
Redlands Rams
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
6:51.40
+2:42.15
56th
834
Adam Jordan
Redlands Rams
M36
Non Champ M Master
6:52.50
+2:43.25
57th
580
Scott Smith
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
6:56.38
+2:47.13
58th
457
Robin Hyde
M34
Non Champ M Master
6:56.71
+2:47.46
59th
852
Gregory Hopkins
Clwb Beicio Myndd Dyfryn Conwy
M14
Male U16
7:04.26
+2:55.01
60th
84
Ryan Jones
M28
Non Champ M Senior
7:04.86
+2:55.61
61st
812
Roy Nicholson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
7:12.58
+3:03.33
62nd
466
Andrew McDonald
M36
Non Champ M Master
7:22.61
+3:13.36
63rd
841
Ian Scott
M31
Non Champ M Master
7:34.25
+3:25.00
H
64th
120
Doug Crosbie
M27
Non Champ M Senior
7:45.86
+3:36.61
65th
815
Mike Wingrave
Redlands Rams
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
7:53.18
+3:43.93
66th
453
Pete Gee
M38
Non Champ M Master
8:03.82
+3:54.57
67th
430
Lee Cannon
M40
Non Champ M Veteran
8:14.18
+4:04.93
68th
821
Rob Mantz
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
8:20.63
+4:11.38
69th
853
Tom Mellows
Start Cycles/NDH/Orange Bikes
M15
Male U16
8:37.99
+4:28.74
70th
801
Jim Allen
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
8:48.67
+4:39.42
71st
833
Chris Gregory
Quantock Quickriders
M35
Non Champ M Master
9:09.19
+4:59.94
72nd
866
Luke Luisman
M29
Non Champ M Senior
9:34.19
+5:24.94
73rd
813
Chris Peach
Quantock Quickriders
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
9:35.78
+5:26.53
74th
912
Emma Carson
F25
Non Champ W Senior
12:23.20
+8:13.95
Back to Top