SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Datatag National Enduro Championship - 30-Apr-2017 - Non Championship - Sat DH
...return to index
Non Championship - Sat DH
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
308
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
M31
Non Champ M Master
1:16.71
2nd
832
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
M39
Non Champ M Master
1:16.80
+0:00.09
3rd
12
Tom Kelly
M28
Non Champ M Senior
1:18.43
+0:01.72
4th
136
William Gibson
Any Excuse to Ride
M27
Non Champ M Senior
1:21.80
+0:05.09
5th
54
Luke Ellwood
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:21.83
+0:05.12
6th
592
Stuart Dancer
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
1:23.23
+0:06.52
7th
850
Ben Jackson
M15
Male U16
1:23.84
+0:07.13
8th
62
Jack Howell
M23
Non Champ M Senior
1:23.98
+0:07.27
9th
853
Tom Mellows
Start Cycles/NDH/Orange Bikes
M15
Male U16
1:25.29
+0:08.58
10th
843
Oliver Squires
Belper Beasts
M34
Non Champ M Master
1:25.96
+0:09.25
11th
216
Cameron Chisholm
Stephens Racing
M16
Male U16
1:27.22
+0:10.51
12th
354
Andy Carman
Team CHR
M33
Non Champ M Master
1:27.50
+0:10.79
13th
806
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
1:27.69
+0:10.98
14th
61
Andrew Critchley
M28
Non Champ M Senior
1:29.57
+0:12.86
15th
87
Alex Desmond
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:30.29
+0:13.58
16th
345
Ashley Noble
Belper Beasts
M30
Non Champ M Master
1:31.04
+0:14.33
17th
805
Richard Everitt
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
1:31.89
+0:15.18
18th
835
Peter Kell
M39
Non Champ M Master
1:31.97
+0:15.26
19th
830
Matthew Abbott
Garage Bikes
M37
Non Champ M Master
1:32.70
+0:15.99
20th
365
Carl Bloomfield
Tredshop.com
M38
Non Champ M Master
1:33.47
+0:16.76
21st
807
Nick Jackson
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
1:33.56
+0:16.85
22nd
404
Tim Simpson
M36
Non Champ M Master
1:33.71
+0:17.00
23rd
851
Douglas Copeman
M14
Male U16
1:34.06
+0:17.35
24th
803
Leo Copeman
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
1:34.27
+0:17.56
25th
810
Pat McGucken
Rad Old Bearded Tattooed Guys
M48
Non Champ M Veteran
1:34.59
+0:17.88
26th
527
Jamie Charlton
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
1:36.47
+0:19.76
27th
426
Nick Edwards
Matlock Cycling Club
M16
Non Champ M U19
1:36.72
+0:20.01
28th
551
Darren Mansell
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
1:36.90
+0:20.19
29th
861
Sam Cassell
Bad Brains MBC
M25
Non Champ M Senior
1:37.04
+0:20.33
30th
834
Adam Jordan
Redlands Rams
M36
Non Champ M Master
1:38.22
+0:21.51
31st
112
Jack Hyde
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:38.35
+0:21.64
32nd
811
Nick Morrish
Redlands Rams
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
1:38.51
+0:21.80
33rd
809
Richard Mawson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
1:38.72
+0:22.01
34th
406
Matthew Whitefoot
M32
Non Champ M Master
1:39.51
+0:22.80
35th
838
Kevin McGee
M38
Non Champ M Master
1:40.03
+0:23.32
36th
415
Andy Smith
M37
Non Champ M Master
1:40.79
+0:24.08
37th
840
Guy Nevison
REME Enduro Team
M30
Non Champ M Master
1:41.15
+0:24.44
38th
860
Max Bowen
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks
M20
Non Champ M Senior
1:41.40
+0:24.69
39th
836
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
M36
Non Champ M Master
1:41.51
+0:24.80
40th
84
Ryan Jones
M28
Non Champ M Senior
1:42.84
+0:26.13
41st
815
Mike Wingrave
Redlands Rams
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
1:43.33
+0:26.62
42nd
852
Gregory Hopkins
Clwb Beicio Myndd Dyfryn Conwy
M14
Male U16
1:45.47
+0:28.76
43rd
839
Paul Mooney
Redlands Rams
M38
Non Champ M Master
1:45.62
+0:28.91
44th
83
Lewis Gregory
Northern Downhill
M25
Non Champ M Senior
1:46.07
+0:29.36
45th
808
Justin Knox
Quantock Quickriders
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
1:46.34
+0:29.63
46th
822
Ian Tate
Hamsterley Trailblazers
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
1:46.80
+0:30.09
47th
545
Michael Steele
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
1:47.03
+0:30.32
48th
453
Pete Gee
M38
Non Champ M Master
1:47.08
+0:30.37
49th
863
Scott Fisher
M22
Non Champ M Senior
1:47.77
+0:31.06
50th
109
Karl Chapman
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:47.89
+0:31.18
51st
862
Matthew Challenger
M27
Non Champ M Senior
1:48.10
+0:31.39
52nd=
844
Jonathan Taylor
Tyne VTT
M33
Non Champ M Master
1:48.54
+0:31.83
52nd=
120
Doug Crosbie
M27
Non Champ M Senior
1:48.54
+0:31.83
54th
837
James March
Belper Beasts
M35
Non Champ M Master
1:48.62
+0:31.91
55th
208
Oliver Edwards
M19
Non Champ M Senior
1:48.79
+0:32.08
56th
821
Rob Mantz
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
1:51.49
+0:34.78
57th
557
Jonathan Edwards
Psyclewerx Bristol
M55
Non Champ M Grand Vet
1:51.91
+0:35.20
58th
864
Matthew Frost
M26
Non Champ M Senior
1:53.30
+0:36.59
59th
814
Ross Tyson
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
1:53.89
+0:37.18
60th
457
Robin Hyde
M34
Non Champ M Master
1:54.36
+0:37.65
61st
804
Stephen Coulthard
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
1:55.84
+0:39.13
62nd
845
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
M37
Non Champ M Master
1:57.76
+0:41.05
63rd
466
Andrew McDonald
M36
Non Champ M Master
1:59.07
+0:42.36
64th
801
Jim Allen
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
2:02.18
+0:45.47
65th
576
Oliver Jones
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
2:06.79
+0:50.08
66th
841
Ian Scott
M31
Non Champ M Master
2:10.53
+0:53.82
H
67th
612
Chris Singleton
Three Sisters Sports
M51
Non Champ M Grand Vet
2:10.93
+0:54.22
68th
812
Roy Nicholson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
2:14.96
+0:58.25
69th
430
Lee Cannon
M40
Non Champ M Veteran
2:21.26
+1:04.55
70th
833
Chris Gregory
Quantock Quickriders
M35
Non Champ M Master
2:24.96
+1:08.25
71st
580
Scott Smith
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
2:31.50
+1:14.79
72nd
912
Emma Carson
F25
Non Champ W Senior
4:14.28
+2:57.57
73rd
866
Luke Luisman
M29
Non Champ M Senior
4:55.51
+3:38.80
Back to Top