SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Datatag National Enduro Championship - 30-Apr-2017 - Non Championship - Deerhunter
...return to index
Non Championship - Deerhunter
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
62
Jack Howell
M23
Non Champ M Senior
1:37.10
2nd
832
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
M39
Non Champ M Master
1:38.58
+0:01.48
3rd
308
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
M31
Non Champ M Master
1:38.73
+0:01.63
4th
54
Luke Ellwood
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:40.10
+0:03.00
5th
12
Tom Kelly
M28
Non Champ M Senior
1:41.47
+0:04.37
6th
527
Jamie Charlton
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
1:41.88
+0:04.78
7th
426
Nick Edwards
Matlock Cycling Club
M16
Non Champ M U19
1:44.58
+0:07.48
8th
850
Ben Jackson
M15
Male U16
1:45.13
+0:08.03
9th
136
William Gibson
Any Excuse to Ride
M27
Non Champ M Senior
1:45.15
+0:08.05
10th
853
Tom Mellows
Start Cycles/NDH/Orange Bikes
M15
Male U16
1:45.29
+0:08.19
11th
592
Stuart Dancer
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
1:46.44
+0:09.34
12th
365
Carl Bloomfield
Tredshop.com
M38
Non Champ M Master
1:46.65
+0:09.55
13th
61
Andrew Critchley
M28
Non Champ M Senior
1:47.01
+0:09.91
14th
87
Alex Desmond
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:47.14
+0:10.04
15th
807
Nick Jackson
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
1:47.72
+0:10.62
16th
805
Richard Everitt
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
1:48.42
+0:11.32
17th
345
Ashley Noble
Belper Beasts
M30
Non Champ M Master
1:48.93
+0:11.83
18th
806
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
1:49.39
+0:12.29
19th
830
Matthew Abbott
Garage Bikes
M37
Non Champ M Master
1:50.00
+0:12.90
20th
843
Oliver Squires
Belper Beasts
M34
Non Champ M Master
1:50.40
+0:13.30
21st
836
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
M36
Non Champ M Master
1:55.89
+0:18.79
22nd
838
Kevin McGee
M38
Non Champ M Master
1:56.19
+0:19.09
23rd
803
Leo Copeman
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
1:56.36
+0:19.26
24th
811
Nick Morrish
Redlands Rams
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
1:57.75
+0:20.65
25th
354
Andy Carman
Team CHR
M33
Non Champ M Master
1:57.86
+0:20.76
26th
834
Adam Jordan
Redlands Rams
M36
Non Champ M Master
1:58.25
+0:21.15
27th
835
Peter Kell
M39
Non Champ M Master
1:58.82
+0:21.72
28th
112
Jack Hyde
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:58.99
+0:21.89
29th
840
Guy Nevison
REME Enduro Team
M30
Non Champ M Master
1:59.35
+0:22.25
30th
216
Cameron Chisholm
Stephens Racing
M16
Male U16
1:59.50
+0:22.40
31st
109
Karl Chapman
M29
Non Champ M Senior
1:59.69
+0:22.59
32nd
208
Oliver Edwards
M19
Non Champ M Senior
2:00.60
+0:23.50
33rd
861
Sam Cassell
Bad Brains MBC
M25
Non Champ M Senior
2:01.69
+0:24.59
34th
837
James March
Belper Beasts
M35
Non Champ M Master
2:01.81
+0:24.71
35th
862
Matthew Challenger
M27
Non Champ M Senior
2:01.92
+0:24.82
36th
839
Paul Mooney
Redlands Rams
M38
Non Champ M Master
2:02.92
+0:25.82
37th
545
Michael Steele
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
2:03.21
+0:26.11
38th
557
Jonathan Edwards
Psyclewerx Bristol
M55
Non Champ M Grand Vet
2:03.33
+0:26.23
39th
551
Darren Mansell
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
2:03.49
+0:26.39
40th
851
Douglas Copeman
M14
Male U16
2:03.99
+0:26.89
41st
406
Matthew Whitefoot
M32
Non Champ M Master
2:05.19
+0:28.09
42nd
810
Pat McGucken
Rad Old Bearded Tattooed Guys
M48
Non Champ M Veteran
2:05.60
+0:28.50
43rd
852
Gregory Hopkins
Clwb Beicio Myndd Dyfryn Conwy
M14
Male U16
2:06.44
+0:29.34
44th
404
Tim Simpson
M36
Non Champ M Master
2:07.11
+0:30.01
45th
822
Ian Tate
Hamsterley Trailblazers
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
2:07.96
+0:30.86
46th
863
Scott Fisher
M22
Non Champ M Senior
2:08.74
+0:31.64
47th
809
Richard Mawson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
2:09.05
+0:31.95
48th
860
Max Bowen
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks
M20
Non Champ M Senior
2:10.43
+0:33.33
49th
808
Justin Knox
Quantock Quickriders
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
2:10.52
+0:33.42
50th
844
Jonathan Taylor
Tyne VTT
M33
Non Champ M Master
2:11.88
+0:34.78
51st
815
Mike Wingrave
Redlands Rams
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
2:11.90
+0:34.80
52nd
821
Rob Mantz
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
2:12.33
+0:35.23
53rd
612
Chris Singleton
Three Sisters Sports
M51
Non Champ M Grand Vet
2:12.54
+0:35.44
54th
83
Lewis Gregory
Northern Downhill
M25
Non Champ M Senior
2:14.56
+0:37.46
55th
864
Matthew Frost
M26
Non Champ M Senior
2:14.95
+0:37.85
56th
814
Ross Tyson
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
2:15.25
+0:38.15
57th
457
Robin Hyde
M34
Non Champ M Master
2:16.00
+0:38.90
58th
453
Pete Gee
M38
Non Champ M Master
2:16.25
+0:39.15
59th
804
Stephen Coulthard
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
2:17.03
+0:39.93
60th
576
Oliver Jones
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
2:18.48
+0:41.38
61st
845
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
M37
Non Champ M Master
2:19.42
+0:42.32
62nd
812
Roy Nicholson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
2:28.67
+0:51.57
63rd
580
Scott Smith
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
2:29.48
+0:52.38
64th
84
Ryan Jones
M28
Non Champ M Senior
2:31.46
+0:54.36
65th
841
Ian Scott
M31
Non Champ M Master
2:42.88
+1:05.78
H
66th
833
Chris Gregory
Quantock Quickriders
M35
Non Champ M Master
2:48.97
+1:11.87
67th
912
Emma Carson
F25
Non Champ W Senior
3:25.19
+1:48.09
68th
120
Doug Crosbie
M27
Non Champ M Senior
6:00.36
+4:23.26
69th
801
Jim Allen
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
8:32.45
+6:55.35
Back to Top