SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Datatag National Enduro Championship - 30-Apr-2017 - Non Championship - Blind Mice
...return to index
Non Championship - Blind Mice
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
308
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
M31
Non Champ M Master
3:44.04
2nd
832
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
M39
Non Champ M Master
3:44.66
+0:00.62
3rd
62
Jack Howell
M23
Non Champ M Senior
3:46.29
+0:02.25
4th
136
William Gibson
Any Excuse to Ride
M27
Non Champ M Senior
3:56.27
+0:12.23
5th
216
Cameron Chisholm
Stephens Racing
M16
Male U16
4:01.23
+0:17.19
6th
61
Andrew Critchley
M28
Non Champ M Senior
4:04.10
+0:20.06
7th
54
Luke Ellwood
M29
Non Champ M Senior
4:07.72
+0:23.68
8th
12
Tom Kelly
M28
Non Champ M Senior
4:09.78
+0:25.74
9th
807
Nick Jackson
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
4:11.23
+0:27.19
10th
843
Oliver Squires
Belper Beasts
M34
Non Champ M Master
4:13.95
+0:29.91
11th
87
Alex Desmond
M29
Non Champ M Senior
4:14.26
+0:30.22
12th
426
Nick Edwards
Matlock Cycling Club
M16
Non Champ M U19
4:16.26
+0:32.22
13th
354
Andy Carman
Team CHR
M33
Non Champ M Master
4:18.14
+0:34.10
14th
806
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
4:23.15
+0:39.11
15th
850
Ben Jackson
M15
Male U16
4:27.14
+0:43.10
16th
527
Jamie Charlton
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
4:27.27
+0:43.23
17th
861
Sam Cassell
Bad Brains MBC
M25
Non Champ M Senior
4:27.52
+0:43.48
18th
365
Carl Bloomfield
Tredshop.com
M38
Non Champ M Master
4:29.06
+0:45.02
19th
836
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
M36
Non Champ M Master
4:30.73
+0:46.69
20th
839
Paul Mooney
Redlands Rams
M38
Non Champ M Master
4:31.21
+0:47.17
21st
835
Peter Kell
M39
Non Champ M Master
4:32.52
+0:48.48
22nd
830
Matthew Abbott
Garage Bikes
M37
Non Champ M Master
4:32.89
+0:48.85
23rd
803
Leo Copeman
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
4:33.20
+0:49.16
24th
557
Jonathan Edwards
Psyclewerx Bristol
M55
Non Champ M Grand Vet
4:34.89
+0:50.85
25th
860
Max Bowen
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks
M20
Non Champ M Senior
4:39.72
+0:55.68
26th
809
Richard Mawson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
4:41.69
+0:57.65
27th
592
Stuart Dancer
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
4:46.43
+1:02.39
28th
840
Guy Nevison
REME Enduro Team
M30
Non Champ M Master
4:48.00
+1:03.96
29th
837
James March
Belper Beasts
M35
Non Champ M Master
4:50.95
+1:06.91
30th
406
Matthew Whitefoot
M32
Non Champ M Master
4:52.68
+1:08.64
31st
404
Tim Simpson
M36
Non Champ M Master
4:52.77
+1:08.73
32nd
551
Darren Mansell
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
4:53.17
+1:09.13
33rd
805
Richard Everitt
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
4:53.76
+1:09.72
34th
851
Douglas Copeman
M14
Male U16
4:57.71
+1:13.67
35th
345
Ashley Noble
Belper Beasts
M30
Non Champ M Master
4:58.26
+1:14.22
36th
862
Matthew Challenger
M27
Non Champ M Senior
4:59.10
+1:15.06
37th
844
Jonathan Taylor
Tyne VTT
M33
Non Champ M Master
5:01.64
+1:17.60
38th
208
Oliver Edwards
M19
Non Champ M Senior
5:01.68
+1:17.64
39th
112
Jack Hyde
M29
Non Champ M Senior
5:01.71
+1:17.67
40th
852
Gregory Hopkins
Clwb Beicio Myndd Dyfryn Conwy
M14
Male U16
5:02.33
+1:18.29
41st
838
Kevin McGee
M38
Non Champ M Master
5:04.64
+1:20.60
42nd
810
Pat McGucken
Rad Old Bearded Tattooed Guys
M48
Non Champ M Veteran
5:07.63
+1:23.59
43rd
863
Scott Fisher
M22
Non Champ M Senior
5:11.15
+1:27.11
44th
834
Adam Jordan
Redlands Rams
M36
Non Champ M Master
5:11.37
+1:27.33
45th
83
Lewis Gregory
Northern Downhill
M25
Non Champ M Senior
5:12.94
+1:28.90
46th
815
Mike Wingrave
Redlands Rams
M46
Non Champ M Veteran
5:15.99
+1:31.95
47th
822
Ian Tate
Hamsterley Trailblazers
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
5:18.18
+1:34.14
48th
808
Justin Knox
Quantock Quickriders
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
5:18.86
+1:34.82
49th
576
Oliver Jones
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
5:20.87
+1:36.83
50th
845
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
M37
Non Champ M Master
5:23.23
+1:39.19
51st
580
Scott Smith
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
5:23.28
+1:39.24
52nd
457
Robin Hyde
M34
Non Champ M Master
5:26.45
+1:42.41
53rd
814
Ross Tyson
M41
Non Champ M Veteran
5:30.45
+1:46.41
54th
612
Chris Singleton
Three Sisters Sports
M51
Non Champ M Grand Vet
5:33.81
+1:49.77
55th
120
Doug Crosbie
M27
Non Champ M Senior
5:34.39
+1:50.35
56th
804
Stephen Coulthard
M43
Non Champ M Veteran
5:36.04
+1:52.00
57th
545
Michael Steele
M44
Non Champ M Veteran
5:39.85
+1:55.81
58th
453
Pete Gee
M38
Non Champ M Master
5:44.34
+2:00.30
59th
109
Karl Chapman
M29
Non Champ M Senior
5:48.06
+2:04.02
60th
84
Ryan Jones
M28
Non Champ M Senior
5:51.83
+2:07.79
61st
812
Roy Nicholson
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
5:52.47
+2:08.43
62nd
811
Nick Morrish
Redlands Rams
M42
Non Champ M Veteran
5:56.60
+2:12.56
63rd
841
Ian Scott
M31
Non Champ M Master
6:04.02
+2:19.98
H
64th
864
Matthew Frost
M26
Non Champ M Senior
6:16.06
+2:32.02
65th
801
Jim Allen
M47
Non Champ M Veteran
6:25.64
+2:41.60
66th
821
Rob Mantz
M53
Non Champ M Grand Vet
6:38.19
+2:54.15
67th
833
Chris Gregory
Quantock Quickriders
M35
Non Champ M Master
7:00.53
+3:16.49
68th
853
Tom Mellows
Start Cycles/NDH/Orange Bikes
M15
Male U16
8:16.26
+4:32.22
69th
912
Emma Carson
F25
Non Champ W Senior
9:01.16
+5:17.12
Back to Top